Resultados Clásicos 2010
Hipódromo de San Isidro
Nombre del Clásico Grupo/Grade Fecha
CLASICO EDUARDO JARA NG 06/01/2010
BOTAFOGO L 09/01/2010
CLASICO ENERO NG 13/01/2010
CLASICO FALLOW NG 16/01/2010
CONGREVE III 22/01/2010
FRANCIA L 24/01/2010
JUAN SHAW II 30/01/2010
ASOC.ARG. DE FOMENTO EQUINO L 03/02/2010
MIGUEL A. MARTINEZ DE HOZ I 06/02/2010
HORACIO BUSTILLO III 13/02/2010
OMNIUM L 19/02/2010
GENERAL VIAMONTE III 21/02/2010
RIO DE LA PLATA L 07/03/2010
CLASICO MISS TERRIBLE NG 10/03/2010
AMERICA II 13/03/2010
REGIMIENTO GRANADEROS A CABALL L 17/03/2010
SANTIAGO LAWRIE III 20/03/2010
RICARDO Y E.FERNANDEZ GUERRICO II 26/03/2010
CLASICO DORIA NG 31/03/2010
ELISEO RAMIREZ I 03/04/2010
RAUL Y RAUL E. CHEVALIER I 03/04/2010
AUSTRIA L 07/04/2010
ISLAS MALVINAS L 09/04/2010
CLASICO JOSE B. ZUBIAURRE NG 14/04/2010
CLASICO JUAN S. BOUCAU NG 14/04/2010
OLAVARRIA III 16/04/2010
PASEANA II 18/04/2010
MACON L 21/04/2010
PORTEÑO III 24/04/2010
CLASICO LORD AT WAR NG 28/04/2010
ANTARTIDA ARGENTINA L 30/04/2010
SOUTHERN HALO III 08/05/2010
GENERAL LAS HERAS III 12/05/2010
VELOCIDAD III 21/05/2010
25 DE MAYO (INTERNACIONAL) I 25/05/2010
PARTICULA II 26/05/2010
DE POTRANCAS I 29/05/2010
GRAN CRITERIUM I 29/05/2010
CLASICO JUAN LAPISTOY NG 31/05/2010
MANUEL ANASAGASTI L 04/06/2010
FORLI II 12/06/2010
OMEGA III 19/06/2010
CLASICO J.CARLOS ETCHECHOURY NG 23/06/2010
CLASICO GENTLEMEN NG 27/06/2010
9 DE JULIO II 09/07/2010
COCLES H. L 11/07/2010
PRODUCCION NACIONAL L 16/07/2010
NECOCHEA H. L 21/07/2010
EUDORO J.BALSA III 24/07/2010
1000 GUINEAS I 31/07/2010
CAYETANO S. SAURO NG 04/08/2010
2000 GUINEAS-CONS.DE POTRILLOS I 07/08/2010
OCURRENCIA III 11/08/2010
GENERAL PUEYRREDON II 13/08/2010
PROPIETARIOS L 18/08/2010
CLAS. REMIGIO GONZALEZ MORENO NG 20/08/2010
PIPPERMINT II 22/08/2010
RECONQUISTA H. L 25/08/2010
BAYAKOA L 28/08/2010
LA MISSION II 28/08/2010
CLASICO VILMAR SANGUINETTI NG 01/09/2010
ETOILE H. L 03/09/2010
ECUADOR II 05/09/2010
SIBILA II 10/09/2010
CONDESA III 15/09/2010
ENSAYO II 18/09/2010
PEDRO CHAPAR III 22/09/2010
CYLLENE II 25/09/2010
CLASICO REFINADO TOM NG 29/09/2010
ESPIRITA H. L 29/09/2010
FEDERICO DE ALVEAR III 01/10/2010
PROGRESO III 03/10/2010
ORBIT H. L 08/10/2010
LAMADRID L 13/10/2010
SAN ISIDRO I 16/10/2010
JOCKEY CLUB I 16/10/2010
SUIPACHA I 16/10/2010
CLASICO EMPIRIC NG 20/10/2010
CLASICO CANDY RIDE NG 20/10/2010
LOS HARAS II 22/10/2010
ENRIQUE ACEBAL I 30/10/2010
ORANGE H. L 03/11/2010
CARLOS P.RODRIGUEZ II 05/11/2010
CLASICO TELESCOPICO NG 10/11/2010
EMBRUJO L 12/11/2010
COPA DE ORO-DON ALFREDO LALOR I 14/11/2010
PROVINCIA DE BUENOS AIRES II 20/11/2010
CLASICO LA TROIENNE NG 27/11/2010
URBANO DE IRIONDO L 03/12/2010
MELGAREJO L 03/12/2010
COPA DE PLATA R.V.MANSILLA I 08/12/2010
JOAQUIN S. DE ANCHORENA (INT) I 11/12/2010
CARLOS PELLEGRINI I 11/12/2010
FELIX DE ALZAGA UNZUE (INT) I 11/12/2010
TRESIETE H. L 18/12/2010
CLASICO POTRI PE NG 22/12/2010
INVASOR II 26/12/2010
CLASICO LATENCY NG 29/12/2010

Hipódromo Argentino de Palermo
Nombre del Clásico Grupo/Grade Fecha
APERTURA III 02/01/2010
INTENDENTE MELCHOR POSSE L 10/01/2010
BUENOS AIRES III 15/01/2010
IRLANDA III 23/01/2010
GENERAL FRANCISCO B. BOSCH L 05/02/2010
CARLOS CASARES II 07/02/2010
GUILLERMO KEMMIS II 07/02/2010
HARAS ARGENTINOS L 12/02/2010
MIGUEL A. Y T. JUAREZ CELMAN II 20/02/2010
SATURNINO J. UNZUE I 06/03/2010
ARTURO R. Y ARTURO BULLRICH II 06/03/2010
SANTIAGO LURO I 06/03/2010
OTOÑO II 06/03/2010
CLASICO HOMENAJE V.SANGUINETTI NG 21/03/2010
GENERAL ARENALES III 27/03/2010
BENITO VILLANUEVA II 02/04/2010
ESTADOS UNIDOS DE AMERICA III 04/04/2010
PEDRO E. Y MANUEL A. CRESPO III 10/04/2010
GILBERTO LERENA I 10/04/2010
DE HONOR-COPA J.Y C.MENDITEGUY I 10/04/2010
ASOCIACION PROPIETARIOS DE SPC III 17/04/2010
JORGE DE ATUCHA I 01/05/2010
MONTEVIDEO I 01/05/2010
REPUBLICA ARGENTINA (INTERNAC) I 01/05/2010
CRIADORES I 01/05/2010
CIUDAD DE BUENOS AIRES(INTERN) I 01/05/2010
DE LAS AMERICAS-OSAF(INTERNAC) I 01/05/2010
CIRCULO DE PROP. DE CZAS.SPC III 15/05/2010
CLASICO JUAN PEDRO ARTIGAS NG 22/05/2010
CLASICO JULIO FELIX PENNA NG 24/05/2010
MALVINAS ARGENTINAS L 30/05/2010
CORONEL PRINGLES III 05/06/2010
GENERAL LAVALLE III 13/06/2010
REPUBLICA DE PANAMA III 18/06/2010
GENERAL BELGRANO II 21/06/2010
CLASICO PROVINCIAS ARGENTINAS NG 26/06/2010
ESTRELLAS SPRINT I 26/06/2010
ESTRELLAS JUVENILES FILLIES I 26/06/2010
ESTRELLAS JUVENILE I 26/06/2010
ESTRELLAS CLASSIC I 26/06/2010
ESTRELLAS DISTAFF I 26/06/2010
ESTRELLAS MILE I 26/06/2010
PRENSA HIPICA L 28/06/2010
GUILLERMO PAATS III 02/07/2010
INES VICTORICA ROCA III 05/07/2010
MANUEL J. GUIRALDES III 10/07/2010
OLD MAN III 17/07/2010
CHACABUCO II 17/07/2010
PERU II 23/07/2010
IGNACIO E IGNACIO F.CORREAS II 25/07/2010
JAPON L 30/07/2010
MIGUEL CANE II 08/08/2010
GENERAL LUIS MARIA CAMPOS II 14/08/2010
GENERAL SAN MARTIN I 16/08/2010
RICARDO P. SAUZE III 21/08/2010
MEXICO III 27/08/2010
POLLA DE POTRILLOS I 04/09/2010
PARAGUAY III 06/09/2010
POLLA DE POTRANCAS I 11/09/2010
ITALIA III 11/09/2010
CHILE III 17/09/2010
VICENTE L. CASARES III 19/09/2010
CORONEL MIGUEL F. MARTINEZ II 24/09/2010
REPUBLICA FEDERATIVA DE BRASIL III 02/10/2010
FRANCISCO J. BEAZLEY II 09/10/2010
BOLIVIA L 11/10/2010
CARLOS GARDEL L 11/10/2010
LOTERIA NACIONAL III 15/10/2010
COMPARACION II 17/10/2010
EDUARDO CASEY II 23/10/2010
SELECCION I 29/10/2010
IRINEO LEGUISAMO L 31/10/2010
THE JAPAN RACING ASSOCIATION L 01/11/2010
VENEZUELA II 06/11/2010
HIPODROMO DE PALERMO I 13/11/2010
NACIONAL I 13/11/2010
MAIPU I 13/11/2010
RAMON BIAUS II 18/11/2010
GENERAL GUEMES L 26/11/2010
CARLOS TOMKINSON II 28/11/2010
MINERAL L 04/12/2010
GOB.DE LA CIUD.AUT, DE BS.AS L 06/12/2010
ENCUENTRO PROVINCIAL L 12/12/2010
ENCUENTRO PROVINCIAL(2ºTURNO) L 12/12/2010
CLAS.FED.ARGENTINA DE JS.CLBS NG 12/12/2010
PROVINCIAS UNIDAS L 12/12/2010
GENERAL ALVEAR L 13/12/2010
REPUBLICA ORIENTAL DEL URUGUAY III 17/12/2010
AYACUCHO III 25/12/2010
ESPAÑA L 31/12/2010

Hipódromo de La Plata
Nombre del Clásico Grupo/Grade Fecha
LATINOAMERICA III 17/01/2010
CLAS.RUMBO AL LATINOAMERICANO NG 31/01/2010
FORTUNATO DAMIANI III 02/02/2010
LUIS MARIA DOYHENARD III 04/02/2010
JOCKEY CLUB DE MONTEVIDEO L 14/02/2010
DERLI A. GOMEZ III 02/03/2010
AGUSTIN B. GAMBIER III 04/03/2010
JOCKEY CLUB ARGENTINO L 14/03/2010
URBANO DE IRIONDO (H) L 23/03/2010
COMPARACION DE LA PLATA L 28/03/2010
ARTURO A. BULLRICH III 30/03/2010
AMILCAR A. MERCADER L 01/04/2010
CRIADORES ARGENTINOS DEL SPC L 06/04/2010
ASOC.BON.DE PROPIETARIOS SPC III 25/04/2010
RAUL ARISTEGUI II 02/05/2010
PEDRO GOENAGA II 09/05/2010
VICENTE CENTURION L 20/05/2010
25 DE MAYO DE 1810 II 23/05/2010
JOAQUIN V. MAQUEDA III 27/05/2010
CLEMENTE BENAVIDES III 01/06/2010
ANTONIO CANE III 06/06/2010
ASOC.PROP.CAB.DE CARRERA BS AS III 08/06/2010
GENERAL MANUEL BELGRANO II 20/06/2010
MIGUEL LUIS MORALES II 01/07/2010
ISIDORO ARAMBURU II 04/07/2010
EUSONIO C.BONI L 06/07/2010
9 DE JULIO-DIA DE LA INDEPEND. III 08/07/2010
REPUBLICA DEL PERU L 13/07/2010
POLLA DE POTRANCAS II 18/07/2010
CLUB HIPICO DE TANDIL L 29/07/2010
STUD BOOK ARGENTINO L 01/08/2010
POLLA DE POTRILLOS II 01/08/2010
WILFREDO LATHAM L 05/08/2010
DIEGO WHITE III 10/08/2010
JOCKEY CLUB DE AZUL L 12/08/2010
GENERAL JOSE DE SAN MARTIN III 17/08/2010
JOSE PEDRO RAMIREZ III 19/08/2010
MANUEL F. Y EMILIO GNECCO III 24/08/2010
SELECCION DE POTRANCAS I 29/08/2010
RAUL LOTTERO L 02/09/2010
JOSE M. BOQUIN L 07/09/2010
JOCKEY C.DE LA PROV.DE BS.AS. II 12/09/2010
HIPODROMO DE LA PLATA III 14/09/2010
BENITO LYNCH III 07/10/2010
PROVINCIA DE BUENOS AIRES I 10/10/2010
ESPAÑA L 12/10/2010
ORG.SUD.DE FOMENTO DEL P.S.C III 14/10/2010
JOCKEY CLUB DE ROSARIO L 24/10/2010
MARCOS LEVALLE II 07/11/2010
CIUDAD DE LA PLATA II 19/11/2010
JOAQUIN V. GONZALEZ (INT) I 19/11/2010
CLASICO MUNICIPALIDAD LA PLATA NG 19/11/2010
DARDO ROCHA (INTERNACIONAL) I 19/11/2010
CLASICO PRECOCES (2008) CLASIF NG 21/11/2010
CLASICO PRECOCES (2008)CLASIF. NG 25/11/2010
CLASICO PRECOCES(2008)(2ºTURN) NG 25/11/2010
CLASICO PRECOCES(2008)(3ºTURN) NG 25/11/2010
REPUBLICA DE CHILE L 02/12/2010
LUIS MONTEVERDE L 05/12/2010
LOS CRIADORES II 09/12/2010
OSWALDO ARANHA L 14/12/2010
CLASICO PRECOCES (2008)(FINAL) NG 14/12/2010
UBERTO F. VIGNART II 19/12/2010
CLAUSURA II 30/12/2010

Hipódromo La Punta - Provincia de San Luis
Nombre del Clásico Grupo/Grade Fecha
CLASICO CRIADORES NG 21/02/2010
CLASICO ANV.CDAD.DE LA PUNTA NG 14/03/2010
GRAN PREMIO VICENTE DUPUY NG 14/03/2010
CLASICO COPA LA PUNTA JUNIORS NG 06/06/2010
CLASICO ANIV.HIP.LA PUNTA NG 29/08/2010
CLASICO ENSAYO NG 12/09/2010
CLASICO DISTAFF NG 26/09/2010
CLAS.MEJOR POTRI.DE LA RECTA NG 10/10/2010
GRAN PREMIO JORGE A. LAFFUE NG 21/11/2010
CLAS.CONSG.LA PUNTA SPRINT NG 12/12/2010
CL.CONSAG. LA PUNTA DISTANCE NG 19/12/2010

Ganadores clásicos
  2000     2001     2002     2003     2004     2005     2006     2007     2008     2009     2011     2012     2013     2014     2015     2016     2017  

Página anterior