Resultados Clásicos 2009
Hipódromo de San Isidro
Nombre del Clásico Grupo/Grade Fecha
CLASICO ENERO NG 03/01/2009
BOTAFOGO L 07/01/2009
GAY HERMIT III 10/01/2009
LAS HERAS III 16/01/2009
CONGREVE III 21/01/2009
FRANCIA L 25/01/2009
JUAN SHAW II 31/01/2009
MIGUEL MARTINEZ DE HOZ I 07/02/2009
HORACIO BUSTILLO III 13/02/2009
GENERAL VIAMONTE III 20/02/2009
OMNIUM L 22/02/2009
MANUEL ANASAGASTI L 28/02/2009
AMERICA II 14/03/2009
COMPETENCIA L 18/03/2009
R., E. Y E. FERNANDEZ GUERRICO II 21/03/2009
ISLAS MALVINAS L 03/04/2009
ELISEO RAMIREZ I 05/04/2009
RAUL Y RAUL E. CHEVALIER I 11/04/2009
CLASICO JUAN S. BOUCAU NG 15/04/2009
CLASICO JOSE B. ZUBIAURRE NG 15/04/2009
ABRIL II 18/04/2009
PORTEÑO III 22/04/2009
OLAVARRIA III 24/04/2009
MACON L 29/04/2009
AUSTRIA L 08/05/2009
ASOC.ARG.DE FOMENTO EQUINO L 13/05/2009
LETEO L 15/05/2009
DE POTRANCAS I 23/05/2009
GRAN CRITERIUM I 23/05/2009
25 DE MAYO I 23/05/2009
CAPITAL II 30/05/2009
PARTICULA II 30/05/2009
VELOCIDAD III 03/06/2009
SANTIAGO LAWRIE III 06/06/2009
OMEGA III 12/06/2009
ANTARTIDA ARGENTINA L 19/06/2009
CLASICO PROVINCIAS ARGENTINAS NG 27/06/2009
ESTRELLAS SPRINT I 27/06/2009
ESTRELLAS JUVENILE FILLIES I 27/06/2009
ESTRELLAS JUVENILE I 27/06/2009
ESTRELLAS CLASSIC I 27/06/2009
ESTRELLAS DISTAFF I 27/06/2009
ESTRELLAS MILE I 27/06/2009
9 DE JULIO II 10/07/2009
PRODUCCION NACIONAL L 12/07/2009
COCLES L 15/07/2009
NECOCHEA L 18/07/2009
MELGAREJO L 22/07/2009
1000 GUINEAS I 25/07/2009
EUDORO J. BALSA III 29/07/2009
2000 GUINEAS-CONSAG. POTRILLOS I 01/08/2009
OCURRENCIA III 07/08/2009
GENERAL PUEYRREDON II 09/08/2009
PROPIETARIOS L 12/08/2009
PIPPERMINT II 14/08/2009
CLAS. REMIGIO GONZALEZ MORENO NG 19/08/2009
CLASICO BAYAKOA NG 22/08/2009
RECONQUISTA L 22/08/2009
LA MISSION II 29/08/2009
ECUADOR II 06/09/2009
SIBILA II 11/09/2009
CONDESA III 16/09/2009
ENSAYO II 19/09/2009
PEDRO CHAPAR III 23/09/2009
CYLLENE II 26/09/2009
ESPIRITA L 30/09/2009
FEDERICO DE ALVEAR III 02/10/2009
ORBIT L 04/10/2009
PROGRESO III 09/10/2009
LAMADRID L 14/10/2009
SAN ISIDRO I 17/10/2009
JOCKEY CLUB I 17/10/2009
SUIPACHA I 17/10/2009
LOS HARAS II 23/10/2009
ETOILE L 28/10/2009
ENRIQUE ACEBAL I 31/10/2009
CARLOS P. RODRIGUEZ II 07/11/2009
RIO DE LA PLATA L 11/11/2009
COPA DE ORO I 15/11/2009
EMBRUJO L 18/11/2009
PROVINCIA DE BUENOS AIRES II 21/11/2009
COPA DE PLATA (INT) I 05/12/2009
URBANO DE IRIONDO L 09/12/2009
JOAQUIN S. DE ANCHORENA (INT) I 12/12/2009
CARLOS PELLEGRINI (INT) I 12/12/2009
FELIX DE ALZAGA UNZUE (INT) I 12/12/2009
TRESIETE L 18/12/2009
TOMAS LYON II 25/12/2009
ORANGE L 27/12/2009

Hipódromo Argentino de Palermo
Nombre del Clásico Grupo/Grade Fecha
APERTURA III 02/01/2009
INTENDENTE MELCHOR A. POSSE L 11/01/2009
BUENOS AIRES III 17/01/2009
IRLANDA III 24/01/2009
GRAL. FRANCISCO B. BOSCH L 06/02/2009
HARAS ARGENTINOS L 08/02/2009
CARLOS CASARES II 14/02/2009
GUILLERMO KEMMIS II 14/02/2009
MIGUEL Y TOMAS JUAREZ CELMAN II 21/02/2009
ARTURO R. Y ARTURO BULLRICH II 07/03/2009
SATURNINO J. UNZUE I 07/03/2009
SANTIAGO LURO I 07/03/2009
OTOÑO II 07/03/2009
ESTADOS UNIDOS DE AMERICA III 22/03/2009
GENERAL ARENALES III 28/03/2009
GILBERTO LERENA I 04/04/2009
DE HONOR-COPA J.Y C.MENDITEGUY I 04/04/2009
BENITO VILLANUEVA II 06/04/2009
CORONEL PRINGLES III 10/04/2009
ASOC.PROP.DE CAB.DE CARRERA III 25/04/2009
PEDRO E. Y MANUEL A. CRESPO III 01/05/2009
JORGE DE ATUCHA I 01/05/2009
CRIADORES I 01/05/2009
MONTEVIDEO I 01/05/2009
REPUBLICA ARGENTINA (INT) I 01/05/2009
DE LAS AMERICAS - OSAF (INT) I 01/05/2009
CIUDAD DE BUENOS AIRES (INT) I 01/05/2009
ESPAÑA L 09/05/2009
CIRC.DE PROP.DE CABALLERIZAS III 16/05/2009
MALVINAS ARGENTINAS L 25/05/2009
CLASICO JUAN P. ARTIGAS NG 29/05/2009
CLASICO JULIO FELIX PENNA NG 31/05/2009
CLASICO JULIO F. PENNA NG 31/05/2009
GENERAL LAVALLE III 13/06/2009
GENERAL BELGRANO II 15/06/2009
REPUBLICA DE PANAMA III 20/06/2009
PRENSA HIPICA L 26/06/2009
INES VICTORICA ROCA III 04/07/2009
MANUEL J. GUIRALDES III 11/07/2009
OLD MAN III 11/07/2009
CHACABUCO II 17/07/2009
GUILLERMO PAATS III 20/07/2009
PERU II 24/07/2009
IGNACIO E IGNACIO F. CORREAS II 26/07/2009
JAPON L 31/07/2009
MIGUEL CANE II 08/08/2009
GENERAL LUIS MARIA CAMPOS II 15/08/2009
GENERAL SAN MARTIN I 17/08/2009
RICARDO P. SAUZE III 23/08/2009
MEXICO III 28/08/2009
POLLA DE POTRILLOS I 05/09/2009
PARAGUAY III 07/09/2009
POLLA DE POTRANCAS I 12/09/2009
VICENTE L. CASARES III 12/09/2009
CHILE III 18/09/2009
ITALIA III 20/09/2009
CORONEL MIGUEL F. MARTINEZ II 25/09/2009
REPUBLICA FEDERATIVA DE BRASIL III 03/10/2009
BOLIVIA L 05/10/2009
CARLOS GARDEL L 10/10/2009
FRANCISCO J. BEAZLEY II 12/10/2009
LOTERIA NACIONAL III 16/10/2009
COMPARACION II 18/10/2009
EDUARDO CASEY II 24/10/2009
THE JAPAN RACING ASSOCIATION L 26/10/2009
IRINEO LEGUISAMO L 01/11/2009
VENEZUELA II 06/11/2009
CLAS.FED.ARG.J.CLUBES INTERIOR NG 14/11/2009
SELECCION I 14/11/2009
NACIONAL I 14/11/2009
HIPODROMO DE PALERMO I 14/11/2009
MAIPU I 14/11/2009
RAMON BIAUS II 20/11/2009
GENERAL GUEMES L 23/11/2009
CARLOS TOMKINSON II 28/11/2009
MINERAL L 04/12/2009
GOB.DE LA CIUDAD AUT. DE BS AS L 07/12/2009
GENERAL ALVEAR L 11/12/2009
ENCUENTRO PROVINCIAL L 13/12/2009
ENCUENTRO PROVINCIAL- MACHOS L 13/12/2009
PROVINCIAS UNIDAS L 13/12/2009
REPUBLICA ORIENTAL DEL URUGUAY III 19/12/2009
AYACUCHO III 26/12/2009

Hipódromo de La Plata
Nombre del Clásico Grupo/Grade Fecha
LATINOAMERICA III 18/01/2009
FORTUNATO DAMIANI III 01/02/2009
CLAS. RUMBO AL LATINOAMERICANO NG 01/02/2009
LUIS M. DOYHENARD III 03/02/2009
JOCKEY CLUB DE MONTEVIDEO L 15/02/2009
DERLI A. GOMEZ III 01/03/2009
AGUSTIN B. GAMBIER III 05/03/2009
JOCKEY CLUB ARGENTINO L 19/03/2009
URBANO DE IRIONDO (H) L 24/03/2009
COMPARACION DE LA PLATA L 26/03/2009
ARTURO A. BULLRICH III 29/03/2009
AMILCAR A. MERCADER L 02/04/2009
CRIADORES ARGENTINOS DEL SPC L 07/04/2009
ASOC.BONAERENSE DE PROP.SPC III 26/04/2009
RAUL ARISTEGUI II 05/05/2009
PEDRO GOENAGA II 10/05/2009
VICENTE CENTURION L 21/05/2009
25 DE MAYO DE 1810 II 24/05/2009
JOAQUIN V. MAQUEDA III 28/05/2009
CLEMENTE BENAVIDES III 02/06/2009
ANTONIO CANE III 07/06/2009
ASOC.PROP.CAB.DE CARRERA DE BA III 11/06/2009
GENERAL MANUEL BELGRANO II 21/06/2009
MIGUEL LUIS MORALES II 02/07/2009
ISIDORO ARAMBURU II 05/07/2009
EUSONIO C. BONI L 07/07/2009
9 DE JULIO-DIA DE LA INDEPENDE III 09/07/2009
CLUB HIPICO DE TANDIL L 14/07/2009
REPUBLICA DEL PERU L 16/07/2009
POLLA DE POTRANCAS DE LA PLATA II 19/07/2009
POLLA DE POTRILLOS DE LA PLATA II 02/08/2009
WILFREDO LATHAM L 04/08/2009
DIEGO WHITE III 11/08/2009
JOCKEY CLUB DE AZUL L 13/08/2009
GENERAL JOSE DE SAN MARTIN III 16/08/2009
JOSE PEDRO RAMIREZ III 20/08/2009
MANUEL Y EMILIO GNECCO III 25/08/2009
STUD BOOK ARGENTINO L 27/08/2009
SELECCION DE POTRANCAS I 30/08/2009
RAUL LOTTERO L 01/09/2009
JOSE M. BOQUIN L 10/09/2009
CLASICO 125ºANIV.HIPODROMO LP NG 13/09/2009
JOCKEY CLUB PROVINCIA DE BS.AS II 13/09/2009
HIPODROMO DE LA PLATA III 13/09/2009
BENITO LYNCH III 08/10/2009
PROVINCIA DE BUENOS AIRES I 11/10/2009
ESPAÑA L 13/10/2009
ORGANIZACION SUD.FOMENTO P.S.C III 15/10/2009
JOCKEY CLUB DE ROSARIO L 22/10/2009
MARCOS LEVALLE II 08/11/2009
JOAQUIN V. GONZALEZ (INT.) I 19/11/2009
CLASICO MUNICIP. DE LA PLATA NG 19/11/2009
DARDO ROCHA (INT) I 19/11/2009
CIUDAD DE LA PLATA II 19/11/2009
REPUBLICA DE CHILE L 03/12/2009
OSWALDO ARANHA L 06/12/2009
LOS CRIADORES II 10/12/2009
LUIS MONTEVERDE L 17/12/2009
UBERTO F. VIGNART II 20/12/2009
CLAUSURA II 29/12/2009

Hipódromo La Punta - Provincia de San Luis
Nombre del Clásico Grupo/Grade Fecha
CLASICO CRIADORES NG 18/01/2009
CLASICO ARENAS DE LA PUNTA NG 15/02/2009
GRAN PREMIO VICENTE DUPUY NG 12/04/2009
CLASICO 25 DE MAYO NG 10/05/2009
CLASICO ANIVERSARIO NG 30/08/2009
POLLA DE POTRILLOS Y POTRANCAS NG 18/10/2009
GRAN PREMIO JORGE A. LAFFUE NG 22/11/2009
CONSAGRACION LA PUNTA NG 20/12/2009

Ganadores clásicos
  2000     2001     2002     2003     2004     2005     2006     2007     2008     2010     2011     2012     2013     2014     2015     2016     2017  

Página anterior