Resultados Clásicos 2008
Hipódromo de San Isidro
Nombre del Clásico Grupo/Grade Fecha
GENERAL LAS HERAS III 04/01/2008
CLASICO ENERO NG 09/01/2008
GAY HERMIT III 12/01/2008
BOTAFOGO L 16/01/2008
CONGREVE III 19/01/2008
FRANCIA L 25/01/2008
RICARDO, E. Y E.M. FERNANDEZ G II 27/01/2008
JUAN SHAW II 01/02/2008
MIGUEL A. MARTINEZ DE HOZ I 09/02/2008
GENERAL VIAMONTE III 16/02/2008
ASOC.ARGENTINA FOMENTO EQUINO L 22/02/2008
HORACIO BUSTILLO III 24/02/2008
MANUEL ANASAGASTI L 07/03/2008
AMERICA II 09/03/2008
SANTIAGO LAWRIE III 14/03/2008
OMNIUM L 19/03/2008
ISLAS MALVINAS L 02/04/2008
ELISEO RAMIREZ I 06/04/2008
RAUL Y RAUL E. CHEVALIER I 12/04/2008
ABRIL II 19/04/2008
MACON L 23/04/2008
OLAVARRIA III 25/04/2008
COMPETENCIA L 30/04/2008
AUSTRIA L 07/05/2008
FEDERICO DE ALVEAR III 09/05/2008
LETEO L 14/05/2008
PORTEÑO III 17/05/2008
DE POTRANCAS I 24/05/2008
GRAN CRITERIUM I 24/05/2008
25 DE MAYO I 24/05/2008
OMEGA III 01/06/2008
VELOCIDAD III 04/06/2008
PARTICULA II 06/06/2008
CAPITAL II 14/06/2008
ANTARTIDA ARGENTINA L 21/06/2008
ETOILE L 29/06/2008
PRODUCCION NACIONAL L 04/07/2008
9 DE JULIO II 09/07/2008
COCLES L 12/07/2008
NECOCHEA L 19/07/2008
MELGAREJO L 23/07/2008
EUDORO J. BALSA III 25/07/2008
1000 GUINEAS I 27/07/2008
2000 GUINEAS I 02/08/2008
OCURRENCIA III 06/08/2008
GENERAL PUEYRREDON II 09/08/2008
PIPPERMINT II 13/08/2008
PROPIETARIOS L 15/08/2008
CLAS. REMIGIO GONZALEZ MORENO NG 20/08/2008
RECONQUISTA L 22/08/2008
LA MISSION II 24/08/2008
ECUADOR II 07/09/2008
SIBILA II 12/09/2008
CONDESA III 17/09/2008
ENSAYO II 20/09/2008
PEDRO CHAPAR III 24/09/2008
CYLLENE II 27/09/2008
PROGRESO III 03/10/2008
ESPIRITA L 05/10/2008
ORBIT L 08/10/2008
LAMADRID L 10/10/2008
SAN ISIDRO I 18/10/2008
JOCKEY CLUB I 18/10/2008
SUIPACHA I 18/10/2008
LOS HARAS II 25/10/2008
CARLOS P. RODRIGUEZ II 01/11/2008
ENRIQUE ACEBAL I 07/11/2008
COPA DE ORO I 16/11/2008
EMBRUJO L 20/11/2008
PROVINCIA DE BUENOS AIRES II 22/11/2008
RIO DE LA PLATA L 26/11/2008
COPA DE PLATA (INT.) I 06/12/2008
URBANO DE IRIONDO L 10/12/2008
JOAQUIN S.DE ANCHORENA-INTERN. I 13/12/2008
CARLOS PELLEGRINI-INTERN. I 13/12/2008
FELIX DE ALZAGA UNZUE-INTERN. I 13/12/2008
TRESIETE L 19/12/2008
TOMAS LYON II 28/12/2008
ORANGE L 31/12/2008

Hipódromo Argentino de Palermo
Nombre del Clásico Grupo/Grade Fecha
APERTURA III 05/01/2008
CASA DEL TEATRO L 13/01/2008
BUENOS AIRES III 18/01/2008
IRLANDA III 26/01/2008
CARLOS CASARES II 02/02/2008
GUILLERMO KEMMIS II 10/02/2008
HARAS ARGENTINOS L 15/02/2008
MIGUEL Y TOMAS JUAREZ CELMAN II 23/02/2008
GENERAL FRANCISCO B. BOSCH L 03/03/2008
ARTURO R. Y ARTURO BULLRICH II 08/03/2008
OTOÑO II 08/03/2008
SATURNINO J. UNZUE I 15/03/2008
SANTIAGO LURO I 15/03/2008
GENERAL ARENALES III 24/03/2008
DE HONOR-COPA J.Y C.MENDITEGUY I 05/04/2008
GILBERTO LERENA - GOFFS I 05/04/2008
ESTADOS UNIDOS DE AMERICA III 07/04/2008
BENITO VILLANUEVA II 11/04/2008
ASOC.PROP.CABALLOS DE CARRERA III 26/04/2008
HIPODROMO ARGENTINO III 03/05/2008
CIUDAD DE BUENOS AIRES (INT) I 03/05/2008
JORGE DE ATUCHA I 03/05/2008
REPUBLICA ARGENTINA (INT) I 03/05/2008
MONTEVIDEO I 03/05/2008
CRIADORES I 03/05/2008
DE LAS AMERICAS (INT) I 03/05/2008
CIRCULO DE PROP.DE CZAS.DE SPC III 10/05/2008
ESPAÑA L 18/05/2008
CLASICO JULIO FELIX PENNA(1ºT) NG 23/05/2008
CLASICO JULIO FELIX PENNA(2ºT) NG 23/05/2008
CLASICO JUAN PEDRO ARTIGAS NG 26/05/2008
MALVINAS ARGENTINAS L 31/05/2008
CORONEL PRINGLES III 07/06/2008
REPUBLICA DE PANAMA III 13/06/2008
GENERAL LAVALLE III 15/06/2008
GENERAL BELGRANO II 16/06/2008
CLASICO PROVINCIAS ARGENTINAS NG 28/06/2008
ESTRELLAS JUVENILE FILLIES I 28/06/2008
ESTRELLAS JUNIOR SPRINT I 28/06/2008
ESTRELLAS JUVENILE I 28/06/2008
ESTRELLAS CLASSIC I 28/06/2008
CLASICO ESTRELLAS MILE NG 28/06/2008
ESTRELLAS DISTAFF I 28/06/2008
PRENSA HIPICA L 30/06/2008
ESTRELLAS SPRINT I 05/07/2008
CHACABUCO II 05/07/2008
INES VICTORICA ROCA III 07/07/2008
MANUEL J. GUIRALDES III 13/07/2008
OLD MAN III 13/07/2008
GUILLERMO PAATS III 18/07/2008
PERU II 26/07/2008
IGNACIO E IGNACIO F. CORREAS II 01/08/2008
JAPON L 04/08/2008
GENERAL LUIS MARIA CAMPOS II 16/08/2008
MIGUEL CANE II 16/08/2008
GENERAL SAN MARTIN I 18/08/2008
RICARDO P. SAUZE III 23/08/2008
MEXICO III 29/08/2008
PARAGUAY III 06/09/2008
POLLA DE POTRILLOS I 06/09/2008
VICENTE L. CASARES III 06/09/2008
POLLA DE POTRANCAS I 13/09/2008
CHILE III 21/09/2008
ITALIA III 26/09/2008
REPUBLICA FEDERATIVA DEL BRASI III 04/10/2008
CORONEL MIGUEL F. MARTINEZ II 04/10/2008
BOLIVIA L 06/10/2008
FRANCISCO J. BEAZLEY II 11/10/2008
LOTERIA NACIONAL III 13/10/2008
CARLOS GARDEL L 17/10/2008
COMPARACION II 19/10/2008
EDUARDO CASEY II 24/10/2008
THE JAPAN RACING ASSOCIATION L 27/10/2008
VENEZUELA II 08/11/2008
PALERMO I 15/11/2008
SELECCION I 15/11/2008
NACIONAL I 15/11/2008
IRINEO LEGUISAMO L 15/11/2008
MAIPU I 15/11/2008
RAMON BIAUS II 21/11/2008
GENERAL GUEMES L 28/11/2008
CARLOS TOMKINSON II 30/11/2008
MINERAL L 05/12/2008
GOB.DE LA CIUDAD DE BS.AS. L 08/12/2008
GENERAL ALVEAR L 12/12/2008
ENCUENTRO PROVINCIAL L 14/12/2008
ENCUENTRO PROVINCIAL 2ºTURNO L 14/12/2008
PROVINCIAS UNIDAS L 14/12/2008
REPUBLICA ORIENTAL DEL URUGUAY III 20/12/2008
AYACUCHO III 27/12/2008

Hipódromo de La Plata
Nombre del Clásico Grupo/Grade Fecha
LATINOAM.COPA SR. R.E.SOLVEYRA III 20/01/2008
FORTUNATO DAMIANI III 03/02/2008
CLAS.RUMBO LATINOAMERICANO-PER NG 03/02/2008
LUIS MARIA DOYHENARD III 07/02/2008
JOCKEY CLUB DE MONTEVIDEO L 21/02/2008
REPUBLICA DE VENEZUELA III 02/03/2008
AGUSTIN B. GAMBIER III 06/03/2008
JOCKEY CLUB ARGENTINO L 20/03/2008
URBANO DE IRIONDO (H) L 25/03/2008
COMPARACION - LA PLATA L 27/03/2008
ARTURO A. BULLRICH III 30/03/2008
AMILCAR A. MERCADER L 03/04/2008
CRIADORES ARGENTINOS DEL SPC. L 08/04/2008
CLAS.TRABAJADORES DEL TURF NG 01/05/2008
ASOC.BONAERENSE DE PROP.SPC III 01/05/2008
CLASICO 1 DE MAYO NG 01/05/2008
RAUL ARISTEGUI II 06/05/2008
PEDRO GOENAGA II 11/05/2008
VICENTE CENTURION L 22/05/2008
25 DE MAYO DE 1810 II 25/05/2008
JOAQUIN V. MAQUEDA III 29/05/2008
CLEMENTE BENAVIDES III 03/06/2008
ANTONIO CANE-DIA DEL PERIODIST III 08/06/2008
ASOC.PROP.CAB.CARRERAS BS.AS. III 12/06/2008
GENERAL MANUEL BELGRANO II 22/06/2008
MIGUEL LUIS MORALES II 01/07/2008
JOCKEY CLUB BRASILEIRO L 03/07/2008
ISIDORO ARAMBURU II 06/07/2008
9 DE JULIO-DIA DE LA INDEPEND. III 10/07/2008
REPUBLICA DEL PERU L 17/07/2008
CLUB HIPICO DE TANDIL L 17/07/2008
POLLA DE POTRANCAS II 20/07/2008
POLLA DE POTRILLOS DE LA PLATA II 03/08/2008
WILFREDO LATHAM L 05/08/2008
DIEGO WHITE III 12/08/2008
JOCKEY CLUB DE AZUL L 14/08/2008
GENERAL JOSE DE SAN MARTIN III 17/08/2008
STUD BOOK ARGENTINO L 09/09/2008
JOSE PEDRO RAMIREZ III 09/09/2008
MANUEL F. Y EMILIO GNECCO III 11/09/2008
NIGROMANTE L 11/09/2008
HIPODROMO DE LA PLATA III 14/09/2008
JOCKEY CLUB DE LA PROV.BS.AS. II 14/09/2008
RAUL LOTTERO L 16/09/2008
SELECCION DE POTRANCAS I 18/09/2008
BENITO LYNCH III 09/10/2008
PROVINCIA DE BUENOS AIRES I 12/10/2008
ESPAÑA L 14/10/2008
ORG.SUD.FOMENTO DEL PSC III 16/10/2008
JOCKEY CLUB DE ROSARIO L 23/10/2008
MARCOS LEVALLE II 09/11/2008
JOAQUIN V. GONZALEZ (INT.) I 19/11/2008
DARDO ROCHA (INT) I 19/11/2008
CIUDAD DE LA PLATA II 19/11/2008
REPUBLICA DE CHILE L 04/12/2008
OSWALDO ARANHA L 07/12/2008
LOS CRIADORES II 11/12/2008
LUIS MONTEVERDE L 18/12/2008
UBERTO F. VIGNART II 21/12/2008
CLAUSURA II 30/12/2008

Hipódromo La Punta - Provincia de San Luis
Nombre del Clásico Grupo/Grade Fecha
GP POLLA DE POTRILLOS Y POTRAN NG 12/10/2008
CLASICO CONSAGRACION LA PUNTA NG 02/11/2008
CLASICO CONSAGRACION NG 07/12/2008

Ganadores clásicos
  2000     2001     2002     2003     2004     2005     2006     2007     2009     2010     2011     2012     2013     2014     2015     2016     2017  

Página anterior