Resultados Clásicos 2007
Hipódromo de San Isidro
Nombre del Clásico Grupo/Grade Fecha
CLASICO ENERO NG 03/01/2007
GENERAL LAS HERAS III 06/01/2007
GAY HERMIT III 13/01/2007
BOTAFOGO L 17/01/2007
CONGREVE III 19/01/2007
FRANCIA L 24/01/2007
R.,E.Y E.FERNANDEZ GUERRICO II 28/01/2007
JUAN SHAW II 03/02/2007
GENERAL VIAMONTE III 09/02/2007
MIGUEL A. MARTINEZ DE HOZ I 11/02/2007
SANTIAGO LAWRIE III 16/02/2007
HORACIO BUSTILLO III 24/02/2007
MANUEL ANASAGASTI L 02/03/2007
ABRIL II 10/03/2007
OMNIUM L 18/03/2007
AMERICA II 25/03/2007
PARTICULA II 31/03/2007
ELISEO RAMIREZ I 06/04/2007
RAUL Y RAUL E. CHEVALIER I 08/04/2007
ISLAS MALVINAS L 11/04/2007
MACON L 28/04/2007
ETOILE L 04/05/2007
OLAVARRIA III 06/05/2007
LETEO L 11/05/2007
CAPITAL II 19/05/2007
25 DE MAYO I 26/05/2007
ASOC.ARG. DE FOMENTO EQUINO L 30/05/2007
PORTEÑO III 01/06/2007
VELOCIDAD III 03/06/2007
GRAN CRITERIUM I 03/06/2007
FEDERICO DE ALVEAR III 06/06/2007
DE POTRANCAS I 09/06/2007
OMEGA III 16/06/2007
ANTARTIDA ARGENTINA L 20/06/2007
AUSTRIA L 22/06/2007
ESTRELLAS JUNIORS SPRINT I 30/06/2007
ESTRELLAS JUVENILE FILLIES I 30/06/2007
ESTRELLAS JUVENILE I 30/06/2007
ESTRELLAS PROVINCIAS ARGENTINA NG 30/06/2007
ESTRELLAS CLASSIC I 30/06/2007
ESTRELLAS DISTAFF I 30/06/2007
ESTRELLAS SPRINT I 30/06/2007
PRODUCCION NACIONAL L 04/07/2007
9 DE JULIO-84ºANIV.REV.PALERMO II 07/07/2007
COMPETENCIA L 15/07/2007
PROPIETARIOS L 26/07/2007
1000 GUINEAS-CONSAG.POTRANCAS I 28/07/2007
OCURRENCIA III 01/08/2007
2000 GUINEAS-CONS.DE POTRILLOS I 04/08/2007
CLASICO REMIGIO GONZALEZ MOREN NG 08/08/2007
EUDORO J. BALSA III 10/08/2007
PIPPERMINT II 12/08/2007
RECONQUISTA L 15/08/2007
PROGRESO III 17/08/2007
LA MISSION II 25/08/2007
SUIPACHA I 01/09/2007
ESPIRITA L 07/09/2007
ECUADOR II 09/09/2007
CONDESA III 12/09/2007
ENSAYO II 22/09/2007
PEDRO CHAPAR III 26/09/2007
SIBILA II 29/09/2007
NECOCHEA L 03/10/2007
GENERAL PUEYRREDON II 05/10/2007
SAN ISIDRO I 07/10/2007
JOCKEY CLUB I 13/10/2007
ORBIT L 17/10/2007
CYLLENE II 20/10/2007
LOS HARAS II 26/10/2007
ENRIQUE ACEBAL I 03/11/2007
CARLOS P. RODRIGUEZ II 09/11/2007
LAMADRID L 16/11/2007
COPA DE ORO I 18/11/2007
EMBRUJO L 21/11/2007
PROVINCIA DE BUENOS AIRES II 24/11/2007
COCLES L 28/11/2007
URBANO DE IRIONDO L 01/12/2007
COPA DE PLATA-ARQ.R.V.MANSILLA I 09/12/2007
JOAQUIN S.DE ANCHORENA-INTERN. I 15/12/2007
CARLOS PELLEGRINI - INTERNAC. I 15/12/2007
FELIX DE ALZAGA UNZUE-INTERNAC I 15/12/2007
RIO DE LA PLATA L 22/12/2007
TRESIETE L 28/12/2007
TOMAS LYON II 30/12/2007

Hipódromo Argentino de Palermo
Nombre del Clásico Grupo/Grade Fecha
APERTURA III 05/01/2007
CASA DEL TEATRO L 14/01/2007
BUENOS AIRES III 20/01/2007
IRLANDA III 27/01/2007
HARAS ARGENTINOS L 02/02/2007
CARLOS CASARES II 10/02/2007
GUILLERMO KEMMIS II 17/02/2007
MIGUEL A. Y T. JUAREZ CELMAN II 25/02/2007
CRIADORES I 03/03/2007
OTOÑO II 09/03/2007
SATURNINO J. UNZUE I 11/03/2007
SANTIAGO LURO I 11/03/2007
ESTADOS UNIDOS DE AMERICA III 12/03/2007
GENERAL ARENALES III 16/03/2007
GILBERTO LERENA I 24/03/2007
CORONEL PRINGLES III 02/04/2007
DE HONOR-COPA J.Y C.MENDITEGUY I 07/04/2007
BENITO VILLANUEVA II 09/04/2007
ASOC.DE PROPIETARIOS DE S.P.C. III 14/04/2007
GENERAL FRANCISCO BOSCH L 22/04/2007
CIUDAD DE BUENOS AIRES-INTERN. I 01/05/2007
MONTEVIDEO I 01/05/2007
REPUBLICA ARGENTINA-INTERNAC. I 01/05/2007
ARTURO R. BULLRICH II 01/05/2007
DE LAS AMERICAS-OSAF - INTERN. I 01/05/2007
JORGE DE ATUCHA I 05/05/2007
HIPODROMO ARGENTINO III 12/05/2007
CLASICO JUAN PEDRO ARTIGAS NG 18/05/2007
CLASICO JULIO FELIX PENNA NG 18/05/2007
ESPAÑA L 20/05/2007
CIRC.DE PROP. DE CZAS. DE SPC III 25/05/2007
REPUBLICA DE PANAMA III 02/06/2007
MALVINAS ARGENTINAS L 17/06/2007
GENERAL BELGRANO II 18/06/2007
GENERAL LAVALLE III 23/06/2007
PRENSA HIPICA L 29/06/2007
GUILLERMO PAATS III 06/07/2007
OLD MAN III 09/07/2007
CHACABUCO II 09/07/2007
MANUEL J. GUIRALDES III 14/07/2007
INES VICTORICA ROCA III 21/07/2007
IGNACIO E IGNACIO F. CORREAS II 27/07/2007
PERU II 29/07/2007
GENERAL LUIS MARIA CAMPOS II 11/08/2007
MIGUEL CANE II 18/08/2007
GENERAL SAN MARTIN I 20/08/2007
THE JAPAN RACING ASSOCIATION L 24/08/2007
MEXICO III 26/08/2007
RICARDO P. SAUZE III 31/08/2007
POLLA DE POTRANCAS I 08/09/2007
VICENTE L. CASARES III 08/09/2007
POLLA DE POTRILLOS I 15/09/2007
FRANCISCO J. BEAZLEY II 17/09/2007
ITALIA III 21/09/2007
PARAGUAY III 23/09/2007
CHILE III 28/09/2007
CORONEL MIGUEL F. MARTINEZ II 01/10/2007
BOLIVIA L 06/10/2007
SELECCION I 06/10/2007
LOTERIA NACIONAL III 12/10/2007
IRINEO LEGUISAMO L 15/10/2007
REPUBLICA FEDERATIVA DEL BRASI III 19/10/2007
EDUARDO CASEY II 21/10/2007
COMPARACION II 27/10/2007
JAPON L 02/11/2007
VENEZUELA II 04/11/2007
CARLOS GARDEL L 05/11/2007
MAIPU I 10/11/2007
NACIONAL - COPA SEC.DE TURISMO I 10/11/2007
PALERMO I 10/11/2007
RAMON BIAUS II 17/11/2007
GENERAL GUEMES L 23/11/2007
CARLOS TOMKINSON II 30/11/2007
GOBIERNO CIUDAD DE BUENOS AS. L 08/12/2007
MINERAL L 10/12/2007
GENERAL ALVEAR L 14/12/2007
PROVINCIAS UNIDAS L 16/12/2007
ENCUENTRO PROVINCIAL L 17/12/2007
REPUBLICA ORIENTAL DEL URUGUAY III 21/12/2007
AYACUCHO III 29/12/2007

Hipódromo de La Plata
Nombre del Clásico Grupo/Grade Fecha
LUIS MONTEVERDE L 04/01/2007
LATINOAMERICA III 21/01/2007
FORTUNATO DAMIANI III 04/02/2007
LUIS MARIA DOYHENARD III 13/02/2007
JOCKEY CLUB DE MONTEVIDEO L 18/02/2007
REPUBLICA DE VENEZUELA III 04/03/2007
AGUSTIN B. GAMBIER III 08/03/2007
URBANO DE IRIONDO (H) L 15/03/2007
CLAS.INST.PROV.L.Y C.PROV.B.A NG 17/03/2007
XXIII INT. ASOC.LATINO.J.CLUB I 17/03/2007
CLAS.GOB.PROV.DE BUENOS AIRES NG 17/03/2007
ARTURO A. BULLRICH III 20/03/2007
JOCKEY CLUB ARGENTINO L 22/03/2007
COMPARACION DE LA PLATA L 01/04/2007
AMILCAR A. MERCADER L 05/04/2007
CRIADORES ARGENTINOS DEL SPC. L 10/04/2007
ASOC.BONAERENSE DE PROP.SPC III 15/04/2007
RAUL ARISTEGUI II 03/05/2007
PEDRO GOENAGA II 08/05/2007
JOAQUIN V. MAQUEDA III 13/05/2007
VICENTE CENTURION L 22/05/2007
25 DE MAYO DE 1810 II 27/05/2007
CLEMENTE BENAVIDES III 05/06/2007
ASOC.DE PROP.CAB.CARR.BS.AS. III 10/06/2007
ANTONIO CANE III 12/06/2007
MIGUEL LUIS MORALES II 03/07/2007
GENERAL MANUEL BELGRANO II 05/07/2007
ISIDORO ARAMBURU II 08/07/2007
9 DE JULIO-DIA DE LA INDEPEND. III 10/07/2007
CLUB HIPICO DE TANDIL L 12/07/2007
JOCKEY CLUB BRASILEIRO L 17/07/2007
REPUBLICA DEL PERU L 19/07/2007
POLLA DE POTRANCAS II 22/07/2007
WILFREDO LATHAM L 02/08/2007
POLLA DE POTRILLOS II 05/08/2007
DIEGO WHITE III 14/08/2007
GENERAL JOSE DE SAN MARTIN III 19/08/2007
JOCKEY CLUB DE AZUL L 21/08/2007
JOSE PEDRO RAMIREZ III 23/08/2007
MANUEL F. Y EMILIO GNECCO III 28/08/2007
SELECCION DE POTRANCAS I 02/09/2007
STUD BOOK ARGENTINO L 04/09/2007
RAUL LOTTERO L 06/09/2007
NIGROMANTE L 11/09/2007
HIPODROMO DE LA PLATA III 13/09/2007
JOCKEY CLUB DE LA PROV.BS.AS. II 16/09/2007
BENITO LYNCH III 09/10/2007
ESPAÑA - DIA DE LA RAZA L 11/10/2007
PROVINCIA DE BUENOS AIRES I 14/10/2007
ORG.SUDAMERICANA FOMENTO PSC III 18/10/2007
JOCKEY CLUB DE ROSARIO L 23/10/2007
MARCOS LEVALLE II 15/11/2007
JOAQUIN V. GONZALEZ (INTERNAC. I 19/11/2007
DARDO ROCHA (INTERNACIONAL) I 19/11/2007
CIUDAD DE LA PLATA II 19/11/2007
LOS CRIADORES II 02/12/2007
REPUBLICA DE CHILE L 04/12/2007
LUIS MONTEVERDE-COPA TARTAGLIA L 13/12/2007
OSWALDO ARANHA L 20/12/2007
UBERTO F. VIGNART II 23/12/2007
CLAUSURA II 27/12/2007

Ganadores clásicos
  2000     2001     2002     2003     2004     2005     2006     2008     2009     2010     2011     2012     2013     2014     2015     2016     2017  

Página anterior