Resultados Clásicos 2006
Hipódromo de San Isidro
Nombre del Clásico Grupo/Grade Fecha
CLASICO ENERO NG 04/01/2006
GENERAL LAS HERAS III 07/01/2006
BOTAFOGO L 13/01/2006
GAY HERMIT III 15/01/2006
CONGREVE III 21/01/2006
FRANCIA L 25/01/2006
RICARDO, E. Y E.FERNANDEZ G. II 29/01/2006
JUAN SHAW II 04/02/2006
MIGUEL A. MARTINEZ DE HOZ I 12/02/2006
GENERAL VIAMONTE III 17/02/2006
HORACIO BUSTILLO III 22/02/2006
SANTIAGO LAWRIE III 25/02/2006
PARTICULA II 03/03/2006
OMNIUM L 11/03/2006
AMERICA II 18/03/2006
MANUEL ANASAGASTI L 22/03/2006
ABRIL II 26/03/2006
ELISEO RAMIREZ I 01/04/2006
RAUL Y RAUL E. CHEVALIER I 09/04/2006
ISLAS MALVINAS L 19/04/2006
MACON L 22/04/2006
ASOC.ARG.DE FOMENTO EQUINO L 28/04/2006
ORANGE L 05/05/2006
FEDERICO DE ALVEAR III 07/05/2006
OLAVARRIA III 12/05/2006
LETEO L 17/05/2006
GRAN CRITERIUM I 20/05/2006
DE POTRANCAS I 27/05/2006
25 DE MAYO I 27/05/2006
VELOCIDAD III 31/05/2006
CAPITAL II 03/06/2006
AUSTRIA L 16/06/2006
OMEGA III 18/06/2006
PORTEÑO III 24/06/2006
ANTARTIDA ARGENTINA L 30/06/2006
PRODUCCION NACIONAL L 02/07/2006
9 DE JULIO II 08/07/2006
COMPETENCIA L 12/07/2006
PIPPERMINT II 16/07/2006
PROPIETARIOS L 19/07/2006
1000 GUINEAS - CONSAG.POTRANC. I 22/07/2006
MELGAREJO L 26/07/2006
2000 GUINEAS-CONSAG.POTRILLOS I 29/07/2006
CLASICO SPRINTERS NG 02/08/2006
OCURRENCIA III 04/08/2006
RECONQUISTA L 11/08/2006
EUDORO J. BALSA III 13/08/2006
PROGRESO III 19/08/2006
LA MISSION II 26/08/2006
SUIPACHA I 02/09/2006
GENERAL PUEYRREDON II 08/09/2006
ECUADOR II 10/09/2006
CONDESA III 15/09/2006
PEDRO CHAPAR III 20/09/2006
ENSAYO II 23/09/2006
ORBIT L 27/09/2006
SIBILA II 30/09/2006
NECOCHEA L 06/10/2006
SAN ISIDRO I 08/10/2006
ETOILE L 11/10/2006
JOCKEY CLUB-300 AÑOS DE S.I. I 14/10/2006
COCLES L 18/10/2006
CYLLENE II 21/10/2006
ESPIRITA L 27/10/2006
LAMADRID L 01/11/2006
ENRIQUE ACEBAL I 04/11/2006
LOS HARAS II 10/11/2006
COPA DE ORO-DON ALFREDO LALOR I 18/11/2006
PROVINCIA DE BUENOS AIRES II 24/11/2006
CARLOS P. RODRIGUEZ II 26/11/2006
URBANO DE IRIONDO L 03/12/2006
COPA DE PLATA-ARQ.R.V.MANSILLA I 09/12/2006
FELIX DE ALZAGA UNZUE (INT.) I 16/12/2006
JOAQUIN S. DE ANCHORENA (INT.) I 16/12/2006
CARLOS PELLEGRINI (INT) I 16/12/2006
RIO DE LA PLATA L 20/12/2006
TOMAS LYON II 23/12/2006
TRESIETE L 29/12/2006

Hipódromo Argentino de Palermo
Nombre del Clásico Grupo/Grade Fecha
APERTURA-COPA DIARIO LA NACION III 01/01/2006
CASA DEL TEATRO L 06/01/2006
BUENOS AIRES III 14/01/2006
IRLANDA III 28/01/2006
CLASICO ESPECIAL QUIJOTE NG 30/01/2006
HARAS ARGENTINOS L 03/02/2006
CARLOS CASARES II 11/02/2006
GUILLERMO KEMMIS II 18/02/2006
CLASICO ESPECIAL QUE LINDA NG 24/02/2006
MIGUEL Y TOMAS JUAREZ CELMAN II 26/02/2006
CLASICO ESPECIAL MA COMTESSE NG 27/02/2006
COMPARACION II 04/03/2006
SATURNINO J. UNZUE I 10/03/2006
SANTIAGO LURO I 12/03/2006
ASOC.DE PROPIETARIOS DE SPC III 17/03/2006
GENERAL ARENALES III 20/03/2006
CRIADORES I 25/03/2006
VICENTE L. CASARES III 31/03/2006
GILBERTO LERENA I 08/04/2006
BENITO VILLANUEVA II 10/04/2006
ESTADOS UNIDOS DE AMERICA III 14/04/2006
MALVINAS ARGENTINAS L 23/04/2006
GENERAL FRANCISCO B. BOSCH L 29/04/2006
MONTEVIDEO I 01/05/2006
DE LAS AMERICAS-OSAF-BLOUSSON I 01/05/2006
REPUBLICA ARGENTINA-SEC.TURIS. I 01/05/2006
CIUDAD DE BUENOS AIRES I 01/05/2006
JORGE DE ATUCHA I 06/05/2006
HIPODROMO ARGENTINO III 08/05/2006
CIRC.DE PROP.DE CABALLERIZAS III 13/05/2006
JUAN PEDRO ARTIGAS-ALM.BROWN NG 15/05/2006
CORONEL PRINGLES III 19/05/2006
OTOÑO II 21/05/2006
CLASICO JULIO FELIX PENNA NG 22/05/2006
ARTURO R. BULLRICH II 26/05/2006
GENERAL LAVALLE III 04/06/2006
REPUBLICA DE PANAMA III 10/06/2006
GENERAL BELGRANO II 17/06/2006
ESTRELLAS PROV. ARGENTINAS NG 19/06/2006
ESTRELLAS JUNIORS SPRINT I 19/06/2006
ESTRELLAS JUVENILE FILLIES I 19/06/2006
ESTRELLAS JUVENILE I 19/06/2006
ESTRELLAS CLASSIC I 19/06/2006
ESTRELLAS DISTAFF I 19/06/2006
ESTRELLAS SPRINT I 19/06/2006
PRENSA HIPICA L 23/06/2006
ESPAÑA L 29/06/2006
GUILLERMO PAATS-COPA D.POPULAR III 01/07/2006
MANUEL J. GUIRALDES III 07/07/2006
OLD MAN-COPA 83º ANIV.REV.PAL. III 15/07/2006
INES VICTORICA ROCA III 17/07/2006
CHACABUCO II 21/07/2006
PERU II 30/07/2006
IGNACIO E IGNACIO F. CORREAS II 05/08/2006
GENERAL LUIS MARIA CAMPOS II 12/08/2006
MIGUEL CANE II 18/08/2006
GENERAL SAN MARTIN I 21/08/2006
MEXICO III 25/08/2006
JAPON-COPA ANIV.DIARIO CLARIN L 27/08/2006
POLLA DE POTRANCAS I 09/09/2006
CARLOS MENDITEGUY III 11/09/2006
POLLA DE POTRILLOS I 16/09/2006
CHILE III 18/09/2006
IRINEO LEGUISAMO L 18/09/2006
FRANCISCO J. BEAZLEY II 22/09/2006
PARAGUAY III 24/09/2006
CORONEL MIGUEL F. MARTINEZ II 29/09/2006
DE HONOR I 07/10/2006
LOTERIA NACIONAL III 13/10/2006
BOLIVIA L 16/10/2006
SELECCION-COPA SAN ISIDRO I 16/10/2006
EDUARDO CASEY II 20/10/2006
REPUBLICA FEDERATIVA DE BRASIL III 22/10/2006
ITALIA-COPA POLICIA FED. ARG. III 28/10/2006
GENERAL ALVEAR L 03/11/2006
CARLOS TOMKINSON II 05/11/2006
MAIPU I 11/11/2006
NACIONAL-COPA SEC.TURISMO I 11/11/2006
PALERMO I 11/11/2006
GENERAL GUEMES L 17/11/2006
CARLOS GARDEL L 20/11/2006
RAMON BIAUS II 25/11/2006
VENEZUELA II 02/12/2006
GOBIERNO-CIUDAD AUT.DE BS.AS. L 08/12/2006
THE JAPAN RACING ASSOCIATION L 11/12/2006
ENCUENTRO PROVINCIAL L 15/12/2006
PROVINCIAS UNIDAS L 17/12/2006
AYACUCHO III 22/12/2006
REP.ORIENTAL DEL URUGUAY III 30/12/2006

Hipódromo de La Plata
Nombre del Clásico Grupo/Grade Fecha
LATINOAMERICA III 22/01/2006
CLAUSURA II 22/01/2006
FORTUNATO DAMIANI III 02/02/2006
LUIS MARIA DOYHENARD III 05/02/2006
JOCKEY CLUB DE MONTEVIDEO L 23/02/2006
REPUBLICA DE VENEZUELA III 02/03/2006
AGUSTIN B. GAMBIER III 05/03/2006
URBANO DE IRIONDO (H) L 07/03/2006
JOCKEY CLUB ARGENTINO L 16/03/2006
COMPARACION DE LA PLATA L 19/03/2006
ARTURO A. BULLRICH III 28/03/2006
AMILCAR A. MERCADER L 02/04/2006
CRIADORES ARGENTINOS DEL SPC L 04/04/2006
ASOC.BONAERENSE DE PROP.SPC III 30/04/2006
RAUL ARISTEGUI II 02/05/2006
PEDRO GOENAGA II 04/05/2006
JOAQUIN V. MAQUEDA III 09/05/2006
VICENTE CENTURION L 23/05/2006
25 DE MAYO DE 1810 II 25/05/2006
CLEMENTE BENAVIDES III 06/06/2006
ASOC.DE PROP.DE CAB.CARR.BS.AS III 08/06/2006
ANTONIO CANE III 11/06/2006
GENERAL MANUEL BELGRANO II 20/06/2006
MIGUEL LUIS MORALES II 06/07/2006
9 DE JULIO-DIA DE LA INDEPEN. III 09/07/2006
JOCKEY CLUB BRASILEIRO L 11/07/2006
CLUB HIPICO DE TANDIL L 18/07/2006
REPUBLICA DEL PERU L 20/07/2006
ISIDORO ARAMBURU II 23/07/2006
WILFREDO LATHAM L 01/08/2006
JOCKEY CLUB DE AZUL L 03/08/2006
POLLA DE POTRANCAS II 06/08/2006
POLLA DE POTRILLOS II 10/08/2006
GENERAL JOSE DE SAN MARTIN III 15/08/2006
STUD BOOK ARGENTINO L 20/08/2006
MANUEL F. Y EMILIO GNECCO III 24/08/2006
DIEGO WHITE III 03/09/2006
RAUL LOTTERO L 05/09/2006
JOSE PEDRO RAMIREZ III 07/09/2006
HIPODROMO DE LA PLATA III 14/09/2006
JOCKEY CLUB DE LA PROV.BS.AS. II 21/09/2006
NIGROMANTE L 26/09/2006
SELECCION DE POTRANCAS I 01/10/2006
JOCKEY CLUB DE ROSARIO L 05/10/2006
ESPAÑA-DIA DE LA RAZA L 12/10/2006
PROVINCIA DE BUENOS AIRES I 15/10/2006
ORG.SUD.DE FOMENTO DEL SPC III 19/10/2006
BENITO LYNCH III 29/10/2006
JOAQUIN V.GONZALEZ (INTERNAC) I 19/11/2006
DARDO ROCHA (INTERNAC) I 19/11/2006
CIUDAD DE LA PLATA II 19/11/2006
MARCOS LEVALLE II 28/11/2006
UBERTO F. VIGNART II 10/12/2006
REPUBLICA DE CHILE L 12/12/2006
OSWALDO ARANHA L 21/12/2006
LOS CRIADORES II 24/12/2006
CLAUSURA II 28/12/2006

Ganadores clásicos
  2000     2001     2002     2003     2004     2005     2007     2008     2009     2010     2011     2012     2013     2014     2015     2016     2017  

Página anterior