Resultados Clásicos 2005
Hipódromo de San Isidro
Nombre del Clásico Grupo/Grade Fecha
GAY HERMIT III 01/01/2005
CLASICO ENERO NG 05/01/2005
GENERAL LAS HERAS III 07/01/2005
BOTAFOGO L 14/01/2005
FRANCIA L 16/01/2005
CONGREVE III 22/01/2005
R.,E. Y E. FERNANDEZ GUERRICO II 29/01/2005
JUAN SHAW II 04/02/2005
MIGUEL A. MARTINEZ DE HOZ I 12/02/2005
GENERAL VIAMONTE III 19/02/2005
HORACIO BUSTILLO III 25/02/2005
SANTIAGO LAWRIE III 27/02/2005
PARTICULA II 05/03/2005
XXII ASOC.LAT.DE JOCKEY CLUBES I 12/03/2005
MANUEL ANASAGASTI L 18/03/2005
AMERICA II 27/03/2005
OMNIUM L 30/03/2005
ABRIL II 02/04/2005
ASOC.ARG.DE FOMENTO EQUINO L 08/04/2005
ELISEO RAMIREZ I 10/04/2005
ISLAS MALVINAS L 15/04/2005
RAUL Y RAUL E. CHEVALIER I 23/04/2005
MACON L 29/04/2005
OLAVARRIA III 08/05/2005
CAPITAL II 13/05/2005
LETEO L 18/05/2005
FEDERICO DE ALVEAR III 21/05/2005
25 DE MAYO I 25/05/2005
DE POTRANCAS I 28/05/2005
VELOCIDAD III 01/06/2005
GRAN CRITERIUM I 04/06/2005
PORTEÑO III 04/06/2005
AUSTRIA L 08/06/2005
ANTARTIDA ARGENTINA L 10/06/2005
ORANGE L 19/06/2005
ESTRELLAS PCIAS. ARGENTINAS NG 25/06/2005
ESTRELLAS JUNIORS SPRINT I 25/06/2005
ESTRELLAS JUVENILE FILLIES I 25/06/2005
ESTRELLAS JUVENILE I 25/06/2005
ESTRELLAS CLASSIC I 25/06/2005
ESTRELLAS SPRINT I 25/06/2005
ESTRELLAS DISTAFF I 25/06/2005
COMPETENCIA L 01/07/2005
OMEGA III 03/07/2005
9 DE JULIO II 09/07/2005
PROPIETARIOS L 15/07/2005
PIPPERMINT II 17/07/2005
OCURRENCIA III 22/07/2005
1000 GUINEAS-CONS.DE POTRANCAS I 30/07/2005
2000 GUINEAS-CONSAG.POTRILLOS I 06/08/2005
RECONQUISTA L 12/08/2005
PROGRESO II 14/08/2005
PRODUCCION NACIONAL L 19/08/2005
LA MISSION II 27/08/2005
EUDORO J. BALSA III 03/09/2005
CLASICO YATASTO NG 09/09/2005
GENERAL PUEYRREDON II 11/09/2005
SUIPACHA I 11/09/2005
ORBIT L 14/09/2005
ECUADOR II 16/09/2005
CONDESA III 21/09/2005
ENSAYO II 24/09/2005
LAMADRID L 28/09/2005
CYLLENE II 01/10/2005
ETOILE L 07/10/2005
SAN ISIDRO I 09/10/2005
JOCKEY CLUB I 15/10/2005
ESPIRITA L 19/10/2005
PEDRO CHAPAR III 21/10/2005
NECOCHEA L 26/10/2005
SIBILA II 29/10/2005
ENRIQUE ACEBAL I 05/11/2005
LOS HARAS II 09/11/2005
COPA DE ORO-D. ALFREDO LALOR I 11/11/2005
EMBRUJO L 18/11/2005
PROVINCIA DE BUENOS AIRES II 20/11/2005
COCLES-COPA CARLOS A. PORTELLA L 23/11/2005
CARLOS P. RODRIGUEZ II 26/11/2005
COPA DE PLATA-ARQ.R.V.MANSILLA I 04/12/2005
URBANO DE IRIONDO L 07/12/2005
JOAQUIN S.DE ANCHORENA (INT.) I 10/12/2005
CARLOS PELLEGRINI (INT.) I 10/12/2005
FELIX DE ALZAGA UNZUE (INT.) I 10/12/2005
RIO DE LA PLATA L 14/12/2005
TOMAS LYON II 17/12/2005
TRESIETE L 23/12/2005
MELGAREJO L 28/12/2005

Hipódromo Argentino de Palermo
Nombre del Clásico Grupo/Grade Fecha
APERTURA III 02/01/2005
CASA DEL TEATRO L 08/01/2005
BUENOS AIRES III 15/01/2005
IRLANDA III 30/01/2005
CARLOS CASARES II 05/02/2005
HARAS ARGENTINOS L 11/02/2005
GUILLERMO KEMMIS II 13/02/2005
VICENTE L. CASARES III 18/02/2005
MIGUEL A.Y TOMAS JUAREZ CELMAN II 26/02/2005
GENERAL ARENALES III 04/03/2005
BENITO VILLANUEVA II 11/03/2005
SATURNINO J. UNZUE I 13/03/2005
SANTIAGO LURO I 13/03/2005
ASOCIACION DE PROPIETARIOS SPC III 14/03/2005
COMPARACION II 19/03/2005
ESTADOS UNIDOS DE AMERICA III 21/03/2005
CRIADORES I 26/03/2005
GENERAL FRANCISCO B. BOSCH L 01/04/2005
GILBERTO LERENA I 09/04/2005
DE LAS AMERICAS-OSAF-INTERNACI I 16/04/2005
REPUBLICA ARGENTINA INTERNACIO I 16/04/2005
CIUDAD DE BUENOS AIRES INTERNA I 16/04/2005
MALVINAS ARGENTINAS L 24/04/2005
ARTURO R. BULLRICH II 30/04/2005
JORGE DE ATUCHA I 07/05/2005
HIPODROMO ARGENTINO III 09/05/2005
MONTEVIDEO I 14/05/2005
OTOÑO II 14/05/2005
INES VICTORICA ROCA III 22/05/2005
CLASICO JUAN PEDRO ARTIGAS NG 23/05/2005
CORONEL PRINGLES III 27/05/2005
CLASICO JULIO FELIX PENNA NG 30/05/2005
CLASICO JULIO FELIX PENNA 2ºT. NG 30/05/2005
REPUBLICA DE PANAMA III 05/06/2005
CIRC.PROP.DE CABALLERIZAS SPC III 11/06/2005
GENERAL LAVALLE III 18/06/2005
GENERAL BELGRANO II 20/06/2005
PRENSA HIPICA L 30/06/2005
ESPAÑA L 30/06/2005
GUILLERMO PAATS III 02/07/2005
MANUEL J. GUIRALDES III 08/07/2005
OLD MAN III 16/07/2005
CHACABUCO II 16/07/2005
PERU II 23/07/2005
IGNACIO E IGNACIO F. CORREAS II 31/07/2005
CARLOS MENDITEGUY III 05/08/2005
PARAGUAY III 08/08/2005
GENERAL LUIS MARIA CAMPOS II 13/08/2005
GENERAL SAN MARTIN I 15/08/2005
MIGUEL CANE II 20/08/2005
JAPON L 28/08/2005
MEXICO III 02/09/2005
POLLA DE POTRANCAS I 10/09/2005
ITALIA III 10/09/2005
CLASICO ESPECIAL OPPOSER NG 12/09/2005
POLLA DE POTRILLOS I 17/09/2005
CHILE III 25/09/2005
FRANCISCO J. BEAZLEY II 30/09/2005
CORONEL MIGUEL F. MARTINEZ II 03/10/2005
REPUBLICA FEDERATIVA DE BRASIL III 03/10/2005
CARLOS TOMKINSON II 08/10/2005
DE HONOR I 10/10/2005
CLASICO ESPECIAL POTRIDOON NG 10/10/2005
LOTERIA NACIONAL III 14/10/2005
CARLOS GARDEL L 17/10/2005
SELECCION I 22/10/2005
EDUARDO CASEY II 22/10/2005
CLAS.ESP.EVALUADO-COPA F.GAIBI NG 24/10/2005
BOLIVIA L 28/10/2005
MINERAL L 31/10/2005
CLASICO ESPECIAL LA MALEVA NG 04/11/2005
VENEZUELA II 06/11/2005
IRINEO LEGUISAMO L 07/11/2005
PALERMO I 12/11/2005
NACIONAL-COPA SEC.DE TURISMO I 12/11/2005
MAIPU I 12/11/2005
THE JAPAN RACING ASSOCIATION L 21/11/2005
RAMON BIAUS II 27/11/2005
GENERAL ALVEAR L 03/12/2005
GOBIERNO - CIUDAD DE BS.AS. L 05/12/2005
PROVINCIAS UNIDAS L 09/12/2005
CLASICO ESPECIAL STORMY DARK NG 09/12/2005
ENCUENTRO PROVINCIAL L 12/12/2005
AYACUCHO III 18/12/2005
REPUBLICA ORIENTAL DEL URUGUAY III 24/12/2005
CLASICO ESPECIAL ESPERANZA NG 26/12/2005
CLASICO ESPECIAL ERIDAN NG 26/12/2005
GENERAL GUEMES L 30/12/2005

Hipódromo de La Plata
Nombre del Clásico Grupo/Grade Fecha
LATINOAMERICA III 23/01/2005
FORTUNATO DAMIANI III 08/02/2005
LUIS MARIA DOYHENARD III 15/02/2005
JOCKEY CLUB DE MONTEVIDEO L 20/02/2005
REPUBLICA DE VENEZUELA III 01/03/2005
COMPARACION DE LA PLATA L 06/03/2005
AGUSTIN B. GAMBIER III 08/03/2005
URBANO DE IRIONDO (H) L 10/03/2005
JOCKEY CLUB ARGENTINO L 15/03/2005
ARTURO A. BULLRICH III 20/03/2005
CRIADORES ARGENTINOS DEL SPC. L 12/04/2005
AMILCAR A. MERCADER L 14/04/2005
ASOC.BONAERENSE DE PROP.SPC III 17/04/2005
RAUL ARISTEGUI II 03/05/2005
JOAQUIN V. MAQUEDA III 10/05/2005
PEDRO GOENAGA II 15/05/2005
VICENTE CENTURION L 24/05/2005
25 DE MAYO DE 1810 II 29/05/2005
ANTONIO CANE III 02/06/2005
CLEMENTE BENAVIDES III 07/06/2005
ASOC.PROP.CAB.CARRERA BS.AS. III 09/06/2005
GENERAL MANUEL BELGRANO II 21/06/2005
JOCKEY CLUB BRASILEIRO L 05/07/2005
9 DE JULIO-DIA DE LA INDEPEND. III 10/07/2005
MIGUEL LUIS MORALES II 12/07/2005
ISIDORO ARAMBURU II 19/07/2005
REPUBLICA DEL PERU L 21/07/2005
CLUB HIPICO DE TANDIL L 26/07/2005
WILFREDO LATHAM L 04/08/2005
POLLA DE POTRANCAS DE LA PLATA II 07/08/2005
JOCKEY CLUB DE AZUL L 11/08/2005
GENERAL JOSE DE SAN MARTIN III 16/08/2005
MANUEL F. Y EMILIO GNECCO III 18/08/2005
POLLA DE POTRILLOS II 21/08/2005
STUD BOOK ARGENTINO L 23/08/2005
RAUL LOTTERO L 01/09/2005
DIEGO WHITE III 04/09/2005
JOSE PEDRO RAMIREZ III 06/09/2005
NIGROMANTE L 18/09/2005
HIPODROMO DE LA PLATA III 18/09/2005
JOCKEY CLUB DE LA PROV.BS.AS. II 22/09/2005
SELECCION DE POTRANCAS I 02/10/2005
JOCKEY CLUB DE ROSARIO L 11/10/2005
ESPAÑA-DIA DE LA RAZA L 13/10/2005
PROVINCIA DE BUENOS AIRES I 16/10/2005
ORG.SUD.FOMENTO DEL S.P.C. III 18/10/2005
BENITO LYNCH III 25/10/2005
MARCOS LEVALLE II 30/10/2005
CIUDAD DE LA PLATA II 19/11/2005
DARDO ROCHA (INTERNACIONAL) I 19/11/2005
JOAQUIN V.GONZALEZ (INTERNAC.) I 19/11/2005
REPUBLICA DE CHILE L 06/12/2005
LOS CRIADORES II 11/12/2005
LUIS MONTEVERDE L 13/12/2005
UBERTO F. VIGNART II 15/12/2005
OSWALDO ARANHA L 20/12/2005

Ganadores clásicos
  2000     2001     2002     2003     2004     2006     2007     2008     2009     2010     2011     2012     2013     2014     2015     2016     2017  

Página anterior