Resultados Clásicos 2004
Hipódromo de San Isidro
Nombre del Clásico Grupo/Grade Fecha
GENERAL LAS HERAS III 02/01/2004
GAY HERMIT III 04/01/2004
CLASICO ENERO NG 07/01/2004
BOTAFOGO III 10/01/2004
CONGREVE III 17/01/2004
FRANCIA III 21/01/2004
RICARDO E. Y E. FERNANDEZ G. II 23/01/2004
MIGUEL A. MARTINEZ DE HOZ I 31/01/2004
JUAN SHAW II 07/02/2004
HORACIO BUSTILLO III 15/02/2004
GENERAL VIAMONTE III 21/02/2004
SANTIAGO LAWRIE II 29/02/2004
PARTICULA II 05/03/2004
MANUEL ANASAGASTI L 12/03/2004
AMERICA II 14/03/2004
OMNIUM L 20/03/2004
ABRIL II 27/03/2004
ELISEO RAMIREZ I 03/04/2004
RAUL Y RAUL E. CHEVALIER I 10/04/2004
ISLAS MALVINAS L 14/04/2004
MACON L 16/04/2004
ASOC.ARG.DE FOMENTO EQUINO L 21/04/2004
JUAN S. BOUCAU L 23/04/2004
FEDERICO DE ALVEAR III 25/04/2004
JOSE B. ZUBIAURRE L 30/04/2004
OLAVARRIA III 08/05/2004
LETEO L 12/05/2004
DE POTRANCAS I 15/05/2004
PORTEÑO III 21/05/2004
GRAN CRITERIUM I 23/05/2004
25 DE MAYO I 29/05/2004
AUSTRIA L 04/06/2004
VELOCIDAD III 06/06/2004
CAPITAL II 12/06/2004
ANTARTIDA ARGENTINA L 19/06/2004
ORANGE L 25/06/2004
PROPIETARIOS L 02/07/2004
PRODUCCION NACIONAL III 04/07/2004
9 DE JULIO I 10/07/2004
COMPETENCIA L 14/07/2004
OMEGA III 17/07/2004
PIPPERMINT II 23/07/2004
1000 GUINEAS-CONSAG.POTRANCAS I 31/07/2004
OCURRENCIA II 04/08/2004
2000 GUINEAS-CONS.DE POTRILLOS I 07/08/2004
RECONQUISTA L 13/08/2004
LA MISSION II 15/08/2004
PROGRESO II 21/08/2004
EUDORO J. BALSA III 29/08/2004
SUIPACHA I 04/09/2004
CONDESA III 10/09/2004
ECUADOR II 12/09/2004
ORBIT L 15/09/2004
GENERAL PUEYRREDON II 17/09/2004
CLASICO YATASTO NG 22/09/2004
ENSAYO II 25/09/2004
LAMADRID L 29/09/2004
CYLLENE II 01/10/2004
ETOILE L 06/10/2004
SAN ISIDRO I 09/10/2004
JOCKEY CLUB I 16/10/2004
ESPIRITA L 20/10/2004
NECOCHEA L 22/10/2004
PEDRO CHAPAR III 24/10/2004
SIBILA II 30/10/2004
LOS HARAS II 05/11/2004
ENRIQUE ACEBAL I 07/11/2004
COPA DE ORO-D.ALFREDO LALOR I 12/11/2004
EMBRUJO L 17/11/2004
PROVINCIA DE BUENOS AIRES II 20/11/2004
COCLES-COPA CARLOS PORTELLA L 24/11/2004
CARLOS P. RODRIGUEZ II 27/11/2004
URBANO DE IRIONDO L 05/12/2004
COPA DE PLATA (INTERNACIONAL) I 08/12/2004
FELIX DE ALZAGA UNZUE (INTERNA I 11/12/2004
JOAQUIN S. DE ANCHORENA (INTER I 11/12/2004
CARLOS PELLEGRINI (INTERNAC.) I 11/12/2004
RIO DE LA PLATA L 15/12/2004
TOMAS LYON II 18/12/2004
TRESIETE L 22/12/2004
MELGAREJO L 29/12/2004

Hipódromo Argentino de Palermo
Nombre del Clásico Grupo/Grade Fecha
APERTURA-COPA DIARIO LA NACION III 03/01/2004
BUENOS AIRES III 18/01/2004
IRLANDA III 24/01/2004
CASA DEL TEATRO L 01/02/2004
CARLOS CASARES II 06/02/2004
GUILLERMO KEMMIS II 14/02/2004
MIGUEL Y TOMAS JUAREZ CELMAN II 20/02/2004
HARAS ARGENTINOS L 23/02/2004
VICENTE L. CASARES II 28/02/2004
SATURNINO J. UNZUE I 06/03/2004
SANTIAGO LURO I 13/03/2004
GENERAL ARENALES III 19/03/2004
ASOCIACION DE PROP.DE S.P.C. III 26/03/2004
CRIADORES I 28/03/2004
BENITO VILLANUEVA II 02/04/2004
COMPARACION I 05/04/2004
ESTADOS UNIDOS DE AMERICA III 11/04/2004
GILBERTO LERENA I 17/04/2004
GENERAL FRANCISCO B. BOSCH III 19/04/2004
JORGE DE ATUCHA I 24/04/2004
MONTEVIDEO-COPA SHERATON I 01/05/2004
REPUBLICA ARGENTINA - INTERNAC I 01/05/2004
DE LAS AMERICAS-OSAF-BLOUSSON I 01/05/2004
CIUDAD DE BUENOS AIRES-INTER. I 01/05/2004
HIPODROMO ARGENTINO III 07/05/2004
INES VICTORICA ROCA III 09/05/2004
JUAN P.ARTIGAS-COPA DAMAS TURF L 10/05/2004
ARTURO R. BULLRICH II 14/05/2004
JULIO F.PENNA-COPA ALM.BROWN L 17/05/2004
OTOÑO II 22/05/2004
CORONEL PRINGLES II 28/05/2004
GENERAL LAVALLE III 05/06/2004
MALVINAS ARGENTINAS L 11/06/2004
CIRCULO DE PROP.DE CAB. III 18/06/2004
REPUBLICA DE PANAMA III 20/06/2004
ESTRELLAS PROVINCIAS ARG. NG 21/06/2004
ESTRELLAS JUNIORS SPRINT I 21/06/2004
ESTRELLAS JUV.FILLIES-BLAQUIER I 21/06/2004
ESTRELLAS JUVENILE-R.F.LOTTERO I 21/06/2004
ESTRELLAS CLASSIC I 21/06/2004
ESTRELLAS DISTAFF I 21/06/2004
ESTRELLAS SPRINT I 21/06/2004
GENERAL BELGRANO II 26/06/2004
PRENSA HIPICA-COPA D. POPULAR L 28/06/2004
MANUEL J. GUIRALDES III 03/07/2004
OLD MAN-COPA 81ºANIV.R.PALERMO III 09/07/2004
GUILLERMO PAATS III 16/07/2004
IGNACIO E IGNACIO F. CORREAS I 18/07/2004
ESPAÑA L 19/07/2004
CHACABUCO II 24/07/2004
PERU II 01/08/2004
JAPON-COPA FACULTAD CS.VET.UBA III 06/08/2004
GENERAL LUIS MARIA CAMPOS II 14/08/2004
MIGUEL CANE II 16/08/2004
PARAGUAY III 20/08/2004
GENERAL SAN MARTIN I 28/08/2004
POLLA DE POTRANCAS I 11/09/2004
CHILE III 11/09/2004
CARLOS MENDITEGUY III 18/09/2004
POLLA DE POTRILLOS I 18/09/2004
ITALIA III 26/09/2004
MEXICO III 27/09/2004
FRANCISCO J. BEAZLEY II 02/10/2004
CORONEL MIGUEL F. MARTINEZ II 02/10/2004
REPUBLICA FEDERATIVA DE BRASIL III 04/10/2004
CARLOS TOMKINSON II 10/10/2004
DE HONOR I 11/10/2004
LOTERIA NACIONAL III 15/10/2004
CARLOS GARDEL L 18/10/2004
SELECCION I 23/10/2004
EDUARDO CASEY II 23/10/2004
BOLIVIA L 29/10/2004
VENEZUELA II 06/11/2004
IRINEO LEGUISAMO L 08/11/2004
PALERMO I 13/11/2004
NACIONAL-COPA SEC.TURISMO I 13/11/2004
MAIPU I 13/11/2004
RAMON BIAUS II 21/11/2004
THE JAPAN RACING ASSOCIATION L 22/11/2004
GENERAL ALVEAR III 04/12/2004
GOBIERNO DE LA CIUDAD DE BS.AS L 06/12/2004
PROVINCIAS UNIDAS L 10/12/2004
ENCUENTRO PROVINCIAL L 13/12/2004
AYACUCHO III 19/12/2004
REPUBLICA ORIENTAL DEL URUGUAY II 25/12/2004
GENERAL GUEMES L 31/12/2004

Hipódromo de La Plata
Nombre del Clásico Grupo/Grade Fecha
LATINOAMERICA III 25/01/2004
FORTUNATO DAMIANI III 05/02/2004
JOCKEY CLUB DE MONTEVIDEO L 17/02/2004
LUIS MARIA DOYHENARD III 22/02/2004
REPUBLICA DE VENEZUELA III 02/03/2004
URBANO DE IRIONDO (H) L 07/03/2004
AGUSTIN B. GAMBIER III 16/03/2004
JOCKEY CLUB ARGENTINO III 18/03/2004
ARTURO A. BULLRICH III 21/03/2004
AMILCAR A. MERCADER L 30/03/2004
COMPARACION-LA PLATA III 04/04/2004
CRIADORES ARGENTINOS DEL SPC L 06/04/2004
ASOC.BONAERENSE.DE PROP.SPC III 18/04/2004
PEDRO GOENAGA II 06/05/2004
RAUL ARISTEGUI II 11/05/2004
JOAQUIN V. MAQUEDA III 16/05/2004
VICENTE CENTURION L 18/05/2004
25 DE MAYO DE 1810 II 25/05/2004
ANTONIO CANE III 01/06/2004
CLEMENTE BENAVIDES III 08/06/2004
ASOC.PROP.DE CAB.CARRERA B.A. III 10/06/2004
INDEPENDENCIA L 15/06/2004
PATRIA L 17/06/2004
GENERAL MANUEL BELGRANO II 22/06/2004
JOCKEY CLUB BRASILEIRO L 06/07/2004
9 DE JULIO-DIA DE LA INDEPEND. III 11/07/2004
MIGUEL LUIS MORALES II 13/07/2004
CLUB HIPICO DE TANDIL L 15/07/2004
ISIDORO ARAMBURU II 20/07/2004
REPUBLICA DEL PERU L 22/07/2004
JOCKEY CLUB DE AZUL L 03/08/2004
WILFREDO LATHAM L 05/08/2004
POLLA DE POTRANCAS II 08/08/2004
GENERAL JOSE DE SAN MARTIN III 17/08/2004
MANUEL F. Y EMILIO GNECCO III 19/08/2004
POLLA DE POTRILLOS II 22/08/2004
STUD BOOK ARGENTINO L 26/08/2004
DIEGO WHITE III 02/09/2004
JOSE PEDRO RAMIREZ III 05/09/2004
RAUL LOTTERO L 07/09/2004
HIPODROMO DE LA PLATA II 14/09/2004
JOCKEY CLUB DE LA PCIA. BS.AS. II 19/09/2004
NIGROMANTE L 21/09/2004
SELECCION DE POTRANCAS I 03/10/2004
BENITO LYNCH III 05/10/2004
JOCKEY CLUB DE ROSARIO L 07/10/2004
ESPAÑA-DIA DE LA RAZA III 12/10/2004
PROVINCIA DE BUENOS AIRES I 17/10/2004
ORG.SUD.DE FOMENTO DEL S.P.C. II 19/10/2004
MARCOS LEVALLE II 04/11/2004
CIUDAD DE LA PLATA (INTERNAC.) I 19/11/2004
JOAQUIN V. GONZALEZ (INT.) I 19/11/2004
DARDO ROCHA (INT.) I 19/11/2004
REPUBLICA DE CHILE L 07/12/2004
LOS CRIADORES II 12/12/2004
LUIS MONTEVERDE L 14/12/2004
OSWALDO ARANHA L 16/12/2004
UBERTO F. VIGNART II 21/12/2004
CLAUSURA II 30/12/2004

Ganadores clásicos
  2000     2001     2002     2003     2005     2006     2007     2008     2009     2010     2011     2012     2013     2014     2015     2016     2017  

Página anterior