Resultados Clásicos 2003
Hipódromo de San Isidro
Nombre del Clásico Grupo/Grade Fecha
GENERAL LAS HERAS III 03/01/2003
GAY HERMIT III 05/01/2003
CLASICO ENERO NG 08/01/2003
BOTAFOGO III 11/01/2003
CONGREVE III 18/01/2003
FRANCIA III 22/01/2003
R.,E.Y E.M. FERNANDEZ GUERRICO II 24/01/2003
MIGUEL A. MARTINEZ DE HOZ I 01/02/2003
JUAN SHAW II 07/02/2003
HORACIO BUSTILLO III 16/02/2003
GENERAL VIAMONTE III 22/02/2003
SANTIAGO LAWRIE II 01/03/2003
PARTICULA II 08/03/2003
MANUEL ANASAGASTI L 14/03/2003
AMERICA II 16/03/2003
OMNIUM L 21/03/2003
ABRIL II 29/03/2003
ISLAS MALVINAS L 04/04/2003
ELISEO RAMIREZ I 12/04/2003
MACON L 16/04/2003
RAUL Y RAUL E. CHEVALIER I 19/04/2003
ASOCIACION ARG. DE FOM.EQUINO L 25/04/2003
CAPITAL II 03/05/2003
LETEO L 09/05/2003
JUAN SALVADOR BOUCAU L 11/05/2003
JOSE B. ZUBIAURRE L 16/05/2003
ORANGE L 21/05/2003
25 DE MAYO I 24/05/2003
FEDERICO DE ALVEAR III 28/05/2003
DE POTRANCAS I 31/05/2003
VELOCIDAD III 04/06/2003
GRAN CRITERIUM I 07/06/2003
AUSTRIA L 11/06/2003
OLAVARRIA III 15/06/2003
ANTARTIDA ARGENTINA L 20/06/2003
PORTEÑO III 22/06/2003
ESTRELLAS JUNIOR SPRINT I 28/06/2003
ESTRELLAS JUVENILE FILLIES I 28/06/2003
ESTRELLAS JUVENILE I 28/06/2003
ESTRELLAS CLASSIC I 28/06/2003
ESTRELLAS DISTAFF I 28/06/2003
ESTRELLAS SPRINT I 28/06/2003
PROVINCIAS ARGENTINAS NG 28/06/2003
PROPIETARIOS-COPA U.P.A.C. L 06/07/2003
PRODUCCION NACIONAL III 06/07/2003
9 DE JULIO I 09/07/2003
OMEGA III 12/07/2003
PIPPERMINT II 19/07/2003
OCURRENCIA II 25/07/2003
COMPETENCIA L 30/07/2003
EUDORO J. BALSA III 03/08/2003
1000 GUINEAS I 09/08/2003
RECONQUISTA L 13/08/2003
2000 GUINEAS-CONSAG.POTRILLOS I 16/08/2003
PROGRESO II 22/08/2003
LA MISSION II 30/08/2003
SUIPACHA I 06/09/2003
ECUADOR II 12/09/2003
ORBIT L 15/09/2003
LAMADRID L 17/09/2003
GENERAL PUEYRREDON II 19/09/2003
CONDESA III 24/09/2003
ENSAYO II 27/09/2003
SIBILA II 03/10/2003
SAN ISIDRO I 11/10/2003
ESPIRITA L 15/10/2003
JOCKEY CLUB I 18/10/2003
NECOCHEA L 22/10/2003
PEDRO CHAPAR III 24/10/2003
CARLOS P. RODRIGUEZ II 26/10/2003
LOS HARAS II 01/11/2003
ETOILE L 05/11/2003
CYLLENE II 07/11/2003
ENRIQUE ACEBAL I 09/11/2003
EMBRUJO L 12/11/2003
TOMAS LYON II 14/11/2003
COPA DE ORO-DON ALFREDO LALOR I 16/11/2003
PROVINCIA DE BUENOS AIRES II 22/11/2003
COCLES L 29/11/2003
URBANO DE IRIONDO L 03/12/2003
COPA DE PLATA-ARQ.R.V.MANSILLA I 06/12/2003
JOAQUIN S. DE ANCHORENA I 13/12/2003
FELIX DE ALZAGA UNZUE I 13/12/2003
CARLOS PELLEGRINI I 13/12/2003
RIO DE LA PLATA L 19/12/2003
TRESIETE L 21/12/2003
MELGAREJO L 26/12/2003

Hipódromo Argentino de Palermo
Nombre del Clásico Grupo/Grade Fecha
APERTURA-COPA DIARIO LA NACION III 04/01/2003
BUENOS AIRES III 19/01/2003
IRLANDA III 25/01/2003
CASA DEL TEATRO L 02/02/2003
CARLOS CASARES II 08/02/2003
GUILLERMO KEMMIS II 15/02/2003
MIGUEL ANGEL Y T.JUAREZ CELMAN II 21/02/2003
HARAS ARGENTINOS L 28/02/2003
COMPARACION I 02/03/2003
ASOCIACION PROP.CAB.CARRERA III 07/03/2003
SATURNINO J. UNZUE I 15/03/2003
GENERAL ARENALES III 17/03/2003
SANTIAGO LURO I 22/03/2003
MALVINAS ARGENTINAS L 30/03/2003
CRIADORES I 31/03/2003
DE LAS AMERICAS-INTERNACIONAL I 05/04/2003
REPUBLICA ARGENTINA-INTERNAC. I 05/04/2003
CIUDAD DE BUENOS AIRES-INT. I 05/04/2003
GENERAL FRANCISCO B. BOSCH III 13/04/2003
CIRCULO DE PROP.DE CZAS.DE SPC III 18/04/2003
VICENTE L. CASARES II 26/04/2003
ARTURO R. BULLRICH II 02/05/2003
HIPODROMO ARGENTINO III 05/05/2003
JORGE DE ATUCHA I 10/05/2003
ESTADOS UNIDOS DE AMERICA III 12/05/2003
MONTEVIDEO I 17/05/2003
ESPAÑA L 18/05/2003
JUAN PEDRO ARTIGAS L 23/05/2003
GILBERTO LERENA I 25/05/2003
BENITO VILLANUEVA II 30/05/2003
JULIO FELIX PENNA L 02/06/2003
OTOÑO II 08/06/2003
CORONEL PRINGLES II 09/06/2003
GENERAL LAVALLE III 14/06/2003
INES VICTORICA ROCA III 16/06/2003
GENERAL BELGRANO II 21/06/2003
REPUBLICA DE PANAMA III 27/06/2003
PRENSA HIPICA L 30/06/2003
GUILLERMO PAATS-80ºANIV.R.P. III 05/07/2003
MANUEL J. GUIRALDES III 11/07/2003
CHACABUCO II 18/07/2003
OLD MAN III 20/07/2003
PERU II 26/07/2003
IGNACIO E IGNACIO F. CORREAS I 02/08/2003
PARAGUAY III 08/08/2003
GENERAL LUIS M. CAMPOS II 15/08/2003
GENERAL SAN MARTIN I 18/08/2003
MIGUEL CANE II 23/08/2003
MEXICO III 25/08/2003
JAPON III 29/08/2003
ITALIA-COPA DIARIO CLARIN III 31/08/2003
CARLOS MENDITEGUY III 05/09/2003
POLLA DE POTRANCAS I 13/09/2003
POLLA DE POTRILLOS I 20/09/2003
FRANCISCO J. BEAZLEY II 22/09/2003
CHILE III 26/09/2003
MAIPU I 28/09/2003
REPUBLICA FEDERATIVA DE BRASIL III 29/09/2003
CORONEL MIGUEL F. MARTINEZ II 04/10/2003
LOTERIA NACIONAL III 10/10/2003
DE HONOR I 12/10/2003
SELECCION I 13/10/2003
BOLIVIA L 17/10/2003
CARLOS GARDEL L 20/10/2003
EDUARDO CASEY II 25/10/2003
MINERAL L 27/10/2003
GENERAL GUEMES L 31/10/2003
PALERMO-COPA CENT.PARQUES NAC. I 08/11/2003
IRINEO LEGUISAMO-COPA PTE.RCA. L 10/11/2003
NACIONAL-COPA SEC.TURISMO NAC. I 15/11/2003
THE JAPAN RACING ASSOCIATION L 17/11/2003
RAMON BIAUS II 23/11/2003
CARLOS TOMKINSON II 28/11/2003
VENEZUELA II 07/12/2003
GOB.DE LA CIUDAD DE BS.AS. L 08/12/2003
PROVINCIAS UNIDAS L 12/12/2003
ENCUENTRO PROVINCIAL L 15/12/2003
REPUBLICA ORIENTAL DEL URUGUAY II 20/12/2003
AYACUCHO III 27/12/2003
GENERAL ALVEAR III 29/12/2003

Hipódromo de La Plata
Nombre del Clásico Grupo/Grade Fecha
LATINOAMERICA III 26/01/2003
FORTUNATO DAMIANI III 06/02/2003
LUIS MARIA DOYHENARD III 09/02/2003
JOCKEY CLUB DE MONTEVIDEO L 20/02/2003
REPUBLICA DE VENEZUELA III 04/03/2003
AGUSTIN B. GAMBIER III 09/03/2003
JOCKEY CLUB ARGENTINO III 11/03/2003
URBANO DE IRIONDO (H) L 18/03/2003
COMPARACION DE LA PLATA III 23/03/2003
ARTURO A. BULLRICH III 27/03/2003
AMILCAR A. MERCADER L 03/04/2003
CRIADORES ARGENTINOS DEL SPC L 06/04/2003
ASOC.BONAERENSE DE PROP.SPC III 20/04/2003
PEDRO GOENAGA II 04/05/2003
RAUL ARISTEGUI II 06/05/2003
VICENTE CENTURION L 20/05/2003
25 DE MAYO DE 1810 II 22/05/2003
JOAQUIN V. MAQUEDA III 29/05/2003
ASOC.PROP.DE CAB. DE CARR III 01/06/2003
CLEMENTE BENAVIDES III 05/06/2003
ANTONIO CANE III 12/06/2003
INDEPENDENCIA L 17/06/2003
PATRIA L 19/06/2003
GENERAL MANUEL BELGRANO II 24/06/2003
MIGUEL LUIS MORALES II 01/07/2003
9 DE JULIO-DIA DE LA INDEPEND. III 10/07/2003
ISIDORO ARAMBURU II 13/07/2003
CLUB HIPICO DE TANDIL L 15/07/2003
REPUBLICA DEL PERU L 17/07/2003
JOCKEY CLUB BRASILEIRO L 27/07/2003
POLLA DE POTRILLOS II 10/08/2003
JOCKEY CLUB DE AZUL L 12/08/2003
WILFREDO LATHAM L 14/08/2003
POLLA DE POTRANCAS II 17/08/2003
GENERAL JOSE DE SAN MARTIN III 19/08/2003
JOSE P.RAMIREZ-COPA REP.O.URU III 24/08/2003
MANUEL F. Y EMILIO GNECCO III 26/08/2003
STUD BOOK ARGENTINO L 28/08/2003
DIEGO WHITE III 07/09/2003
HIPODROMO DE LA PLATA II 16/09/2003
NIGROMANTE L 18/09/2003
JOCKEY CLUB DE PCIA.DE BS.AS. II 21/09/2003
RAUL LOTTERO L 25/09/2003
ORG.SUD.DE FOMENTO DEL S.P.C. II 02/10/2003
SELECCION DE POTRANCAS I 05/10/2003
ESPAÑA-DIA DE LA RAZA III 14/10/2003
BENITO LYNCH III 16/10/2003
PROVINCIA DE BUENOS AIRES I 19/10/2003
JOCKEY CLUB DE ROSARIO L 28/10/2003
MARCOS LEVALLE II 13/11/2003
JOAQUIN V. GONZALEZ-INTERNAC. I 19/11/2003
DARDO ROCHA-INTERNACIONAL I 19/11/2003
CIUDAD DE LA PLATA-INTERNAC. I 19/11/2003
REPUBLICA DE CHILE L 04/12/2003
OSWALDO ARANHA L 09/12/2003
LUIS MONTEVERDE L 11/12/2003
LOS CRIADORES II 14/12/2003
UBERTO F. VIGNART II 28/12/2003
CLAUSURA II 30/12/2003

Ganadores clásicos
  2000     2001     2002     2004     2005     2006     2007     2008     2009     2010     2011     2012     2013     2014     2015     2016     2017  

Página anterior