Resultados Clásicos 2002
Hipódromo de San Isidro
Nombre del Clásico Grupo/Grade Fecha
GENERAL LAS HERAS III 04/01/2002
BOTAFOGO III 06/01/2002
GAY HERMIT III 12/01/2002
CONGREVE III 19/01/2002
FRANCIA III 23/01/2002
RICARDO, E. Y E. M. F.GUERRICO II 25/01/2002
JUAN SHAW II 03/02/2002
MIGUEL A. MARTINEZ DE HOZ I 09/02/2002
GENERAL VIAMONTE III 16/02/2002
HORACIO BUSTILLO III 22/02/2002
OMNIUM L 27/02/2002
PARTICULA II 02/03/2002
SANTIAGO LAWRIE II 08/03/2002
AMERICA II 17/03/2002
MANUEL ANASAGASTI L 23/03/2002
MACON L 05/04/2002
ISLAS MALVINAS L 10/04/2002
ELISEO RAMIREZ I 13/04/2002
RAUL Y R. E. CHEVALIER I 20/04/2002
JUAN SALVADOR BOUCAU L 26/04/2002
ABRIL II 28/04/2002
JOSE B. ZUBIAURRE L 30/04/2002
JOSE B. ZUBIAURRE (2º TURNO) L 30/04/2002
OLAVARRIA III 03/05/2002
ASOC. ARG. DE FOMENTO EQUINO L 10/05/2002
CAPITAL II 12/05/2002
LETEO L 15/05/2002
FEDERICO DE ALVEAR III 18/05/2002
25 DE MAYO I 25/05/2002
ETOILE L 01/06/2002
VELOCIDAD III 07/06/2002
DE POTRANCAS I 09/06/2002
GRAN CRITERIUM I 15/06/2002
ANTARTIDA ARGENTINA L 19/06/2002
PORTEÑO III 22/06/2002
PRODUCCION NACIONAL III 28/06/2002
ORANGE L 03/07/2002
9 DE JULIO I 06/07/2002
OMEGA III 12/07/2002
PROPIETARIOS L 17/07/2002
PIPPERMINT II 19/07/2002
LA MISSION II 21/07/2002
RECONQUISTA L 24/07/2002
OCURRENCIA II 27/07/2002
COMPETENCIA L 31/07/2002
LAMADRID L 02/08/2002
EUDORO J. BALSA III 04/08/2002
1000-GUINEAS-CONSAG.POTRANCAS I 10/08/2002
2000 GUINEAS-CONSAGRAC.POTRIL. I 17/08/2002
PROGRESO II 23/08/2002
ECUADOR II 31/08/2002
NECOCHEA L 04/09/2002
GENERAL PUEYRREDON II 06/09/2002
PEDRO CHAPAR III 13/09/2002
SUIPACHA I 15/09/2002
ENSAYO II 21/09/2002
CONDESA III 25/09/2002
SIBILA II 28/09/2002
MELGAREJO L 02/10/2002
CLASICO SPRINTERS NG 04/10/2002
SAN ISIDRO I 12/10/2002
ESPIRITA L 16/10/2002
JOCKEY CLUB I 19/10/2002
ORBIT L 23/10/2002
EMBRUJO L 25/10/2002
LOS HARAS II 27/10/2002
ENRIQUE ACEBAL I 02/11/2002
COPA DE ORO I 09/11/2002
CYLLENE II 15/11/2002
COCLES L 22/11/2002
PROVINCIA DE BUENOS AIRES II 24/11/2002
CARLOS P. RODRIGUEZ II 30/11/2002
URBANO DE IRIONDO L 06/12/2002
COPA DE PLATA-ARQ.R.V.MANSILLA I 08/12/2002
JOAQUIN S. DE ANCHORENA (INT) I 14/12/2002
FELIX DE ALZAGA UNZUE (INT) I 14/12/2002
CARLOS PELLEGRINI (INTERNAC) I 14/12/2002
TRESIETE L 21/12/2002
RIO DE LA PLATA L 25/12/2002
TOMAS LYON II 27/12/2002

Hipódromo Argentino de Palermo
Nombre del Clásico Grupo/Grade Fecha
APERTURA III 05/01/2002
BUENOS AIRES III 20/01/2002
IRLANDA III 26/01/2002
HARAS ARGENTINOS L 29/01/2002
CARLOS CASARES II 02/02/2002
GUILLERMO KEMMIS II 08/02/2002
GILBERTO LERENA I 23/02/2002
SATURNINO J. UNZUE I 03/03/2002
SANTIAGO LURO I 09/03/2002
GENERAL ARENALES III 11/03/2002
COMPARACION I 16/03/2002
CIRCULO DE PROP.DE CAB.S.P.C. III 22/03/2002
MALVINAS ARGENTINAS L 31/03/2002
CRIADORES I 01/04/2002
REPUBLICA ARGENTINA (INT.) I 06/04/2002
CIUDAD DE BUENOS AIRES (INT.) I 06/04/2002
GENERAL FRANCISCO B. BOSCH III 12/04/2002
DE LAS AMERICAS O.S.A.F. (INT I 14/04/2002
ASOCIACION DE PROPIETARIOS SPC III 19/04/2002
VICENTE L. CASARES II 27/04/2002
JORGE DE ATUCHA I 04/05/2002
HIPODROMO ARGENTINO III 06/05/2002
MONTEVIDEO I 11/05/2002
INES VICTORICA ROCA III 17/05/2002
ESPAÑA L 20/05/2002
JUAN PEDRO ARTIGAS L 24/05/2002
ESTADOS UNIDOS DE AMERICA III 26/05/2002
BENITO VILLANUEVA II 31/05/2002
JULIO FELIX PENNA L 03/06/2002
JULIO FELIX PENNA (2DO.TURNO) L 03/06/2002
OTOÑO II 08/06/2002
ARTURO R. BULLRICH II 10/06/2002
REPUBLICA DE PANAMA III 14/06/2002
CORONEL PRINGLES II 17/06/2002
MIGUEL A.Y TOMAS JUAREZ CELMAN II 21/06/2002
GENERAL BELGRANO II 23/06/2002
GENERAL LAVALLE III 24/06/2002
ESTRELLAS JUNIOR SPRINT I 29/06/2002
ESTRELLAS JUVENILE FILLIES I 29/06/2002
ESTRELLAS JUVENILE I 29/06/2002
ESTRELLAS CLASSIC I 29/06/2002
ESTRELLAS SPRINT-COPA CABLEV. I 29/06/2002
ESTRELLAS DISTAFF-COPA H.PRES. I 29/06/2002
PRENSA HIPICA-COPA DIARIO POP. L 01/07/2002
GUILLERMO PAATS III 05/07/2002
MANUEL J. GUIRALDES III 07/07/2002
OLD MAN-COPA REVISTA PALERMO III 13/07/2002
CHACABUCO II 20/07/2002
REPUBLICA FED. DEL BRASIL III 26/07/2002
GENERAL LUIS MARIA CAMPOS II 03/08/2002
MIGUEL CANE II 09/08/2002
JAPON III 16/08/2002
IGNACIO E IGNACIO F. CORREAS I 18/08/2002
GENERAL SAN MARTIN I 19/08/2002
MAIPU I 30/08/2002
CARLOS MENDITEGUY III 30/08/2002
ITALIA-COPA DIARIO CLARIN III 01/09/2002
POLLA DE POTRANCAS I 07/09/2002
MEXICO III 09/09/2002
POLLA DE POTRILLOS I 14/09/2002
FRANCISCO J. BEAZLEY II 16/09/2002
PERU II 20/09/2002
MINERAL L 23/09/2002
CHILE III 27/09/2002
CORONEL MIGUEL F. MARTINEZ II 29/09/2002
SELECCION I 05/10/2002
CARLOS GARDEL L 07/10/2002
LOTERIA NACIONAL III 11/10/2002
DE HONOR I 13/10/2002
BOLIVIA L 14/10/2002
PARAGUAY III 18/10/2002
EDUARDO CASEY II 26/10/2002
GENERAL ALVEAR III 01/11/2002
IRINEO LEGUISAMO L 04/11/2002
CARLOS TOMKINSON II 08/11/2002
RAMON BIAUS II 10/11/2002
CASA DEL TEATRO L 11/11/2002
NACIONAL I 16/11/2002
GENERAL GUEMES L 18/11/2002
PALERMO I 23/11/2002
THE JAPAN RACING ASSOCIATION L 25/11/2002
VENEZUELA II 07/12/2002
GOBIERNO DE LA CIUDAD BS.AS. L 09/12/2002
PROVINCIAS UNIDAS L 13/12/2002
ENCUENTRO PROVINCIAL L 16/12/2002
AYACUCHO III 22/12/2002
LIBERTAD-REP.O. DEL URUGUAY II 28/12/2002

Hipódromo de La Plata
Nombre del Clásico Grupo/Grade Fecha
FORTUNATO DAMIANI III 07/02/2002
LUIS MARIA DOYHENARD III 10/02/2002
JOCKEY CLUB DE MONTEVIDEO L 14/02/2002
REPUBLICA DE VENEZUELA III 05/03/2002
URBANO DE IRIONDO (H) L 07/03/2002
AGUSTIN B. GAMBIER III 10/03/2002
JOCKEY CLUB ARGENTINO III 14/03/2002
ARTURO A. BULLRICH III 24/03/2002
COMPARACION (LA PLATA) III 28/03/2002
AMILCAR A. MERCADER L 02/04/2002
CRIADORES ARGENTINOS DEL S.P.C L 07/04/2002
ASOC.BONAERENSE DE PROP.SPC III 21/04/2002
RAUL ARISTEGUI II 02/05/2002
PEDRO GOENAGA II 09/05/2002
VICENTE CENTURION L 19/05/2002
25 DE MAYO DE 1810 II 23/05/2002
JOAQUIN V. MAQUEDA III 30/05/2002
CLEMENTE BENAVIDES III 02/06/2002
ANTONIO CANE III 04/06/2002
ASOC.PROP.DE CAB.DE CAR.BS.AS. III 06/06/2002
INDEPENDENCIA L 13/06/2002
PATRIA L 16/06/2002
GENERAL MANUEL BELGRANO II 20/06/2002
MIGUEL LUIS MORALES II 04/07/2002
9 DE JULIO-DIA DE LA INDEPEND. III 09/07/2002
JOCKEY CLUB BRASILEIRO L 11/07/2002
ISIDORO ARAMBURU II 14/07/2002
CLUB HIPICO DE TANDIL L 16/07/2002
REPUBLICA DEL PERU L 28/07/2002
WILFREDO LATHAM L 01/08/2002
POLLA DE POTRANCAS II 08/08/2002
POLLA DE POTRILLOS II 11/08/2002
JOCKEY CLUB DE AZUL L 13/08/2002
JOSE DE SAN MARTIN III 15/08/2002
STUD BOOK ARGENTINO L 20/08/2002
MANUEL F. Y EMILIO GNECCO III 25/08/2002
DIEGO WHITE III 05/09/2002
JOSE PEDRO RAMIREZ III 08/09/2002
RAUL LOTTERO L 10/09/2002
NIGROMANTE L 19/09/2002
SELECCION DE POTRANCAS I 22/09/2002
HIPODROMO DE LA PLATA II 22/09/2002
ORG.SUD. DE FOMENTO S.P.C. II 03/10/2002
JOCKEY CLUB DE LA PROV.BS.AS. II 06/10/2002
ESPAÑA-DIA DE LA RAZA III 15/10/2002
BENITO LYNCH III 20/10/2002
JOCKEY CLUB DE ROSARIO L 29/10/2002
PROVINCIA DE BUENOS AIRES I 03/11/2002
MARCOS LEVALLE II 14/11/2002
JOAQUIN V. GONZALEZ-INTERNAC. I 19/11/2002
DARDO ROCHA - INTERNACIONAL I 19/11/2002
CIUDAD DE LA PLATA - INTERNAC. I 19/11/2002
OSWALDO ARANHA L 01/12/2002
REPUBLICA DE CHILE L 03/12/2002
LOS CRIADORES II 15/12/2002
UBERTO F. VIGNART II 26/12/2002
CLAUSURA II 31/12/2002

Ganadores clásicos
  2000     2001     2003     2004     2005     2006     2007     2008     2009     2010     2011     2012     2013     2014     2015     2016     2017  

Página anterior