Resultados Clásicos 2001
Hipódromo de San Isidro
Nombre del Clásico Grupo/Grade Fecha
GAY HERMIT III 12/01/2001
FRANCIA III 19/01/2001
CONGREVE III 21/01/2001
R.,E. Y E. FERNANDEZ GUERRICO II 27/01/2001
MIGUEL A. MARTINEZ DE HOZ I 04/02/2001
JUAN SHAW II 10/02/2001
HORACIO BUSTILLO III 17/02/2001
GENERAL VIAMONTE III 23/02/2001
OMNIUM L 28/02/2001
PARTICULA II 04/03/2001
AMERICA II 10/03/2001
SANTIAGO LAWRIE II 17/03/2001
MANUEL ANASAGASTI L 23/03/2001
ISLAS MALVINAS L 06/04/2001
ELISEO RAMIREZ I 14/04/2001
MACON L 18/04/2001
RAUL Y RAUL E. CHEVALIER I 21/04/2001
JUAN S. BOUCAU L 27/04/2001
ABRIL II 29/04/2001
JOSE B. ZUBIAURRE L 02/05/2001
CAPITAL II 04/05/2001
ASOC.ARG.DE FOMENTO EQUINO L 11/05/2001
OLAVARRIA III 13/05/2001
DE POTRANCAS I 19/05/2001
FEDERICO ALVEAR III 23/05/2001
25 DE MAYO I 26/05/2001
LETEO L 30/05/2001
GRAN CRITERIUM I 02/06/2001
VELOCIDAD III 08/06/2001
PORTEÑO III 10/06/2001
ANTARTIDA ARGENTINA L 16/06/2001
ESTRELLAS JUNIOR SPRINTS I 23/06/2001
ESTRELLAS JUVENILE FILLIES I 23/06/2001
ESTRELLAS JUVENILE I 23/06/2001
ESTRELLAS DISTAFF I 23/06/2001
ESTRELLAS CLASSIC I 23/06/2001
ESTRELLAS SPRINT I 23/06/2001
ORANGE L 29/06/2001
PRODUCCION NACIONAL III 04/07/2001
9 DE JULIO I 07/07/2001
ETOILE L 11/07/2001
OMEGA III 14/07/2001
RECONQUISTA L 18/07/2001
PIPPERMINT II 20/07/2001
1000 GUINEAS-CONS.DE POTRANCAS I 22/07/2001
PROPIETARIOS L 25/07/2001
2000 GUINEAS-CONS.DE POTRILLOS I 28/07/2001
COMPETENCIA L 01/08/2001
OCURRENCIA II 03/08/2001
EUDORO J. BALSA III 05/08/2001
MELGAREJO L 10/08/2001
PROGRESO III 18/08/2001
LA MISSION II 25/08/2001
NECOCHEA L 29/08/2001
ECUADOR II 01/09/2001
CONDESA III 07/09/2001
GENERAL PUEYRREDON II 14/09/2001
SUIPACHA I 16/09/2001
PEDRO CHAPAR III 19/09/2001
ENSAYO II 22/09/2001
LAMADRID L 26/09/2001
SIBILA II 29/09/2001
RIO DE LA PLATA L 05/10/2001
ORBIT L 10/10/2001
SAN ISIDRO I 13/10/2001
ESPIRITA L 17/10/2001
JOCKEY CLUB I 20/10/2001
EMBRUJO L 26/10/2001
LOS HARAS II 28/10/2001
ENRIQUE ACEBAL I 03/11/2001
CARLOS P. RODRIGUEZ II 09/11/2001
COPA DE ORO I 11/11/2001
CYLLENE II 16/11/2001
PROVINCIA DE BUENOS AIRES II 24/11/2001
COCLES L 28/11/2001
URBANO DE IRIONDO L 01/12/2001
COPA DE PLATA-ARQ.R.V.MANSILLA I 09/12/2001
FELIX DE ALZAGA UNZUE (INTER.) I 15/12/2001
JOAQUIN S.DE ANCHORENA (INTER) I 15/12/2001
CARLOS PELLEGRINI (INTERNAC.) I 15/12/2001
TRESIETE L 22/12/2001
TOMAS LYON II 29/12/2001

Hipódromo Argentino de Palermo
Nombre del Clásico Grupo/Grade Fecha
APERTURA III 13/01/2001
BUENOS AIRES III 20/01/2001
CARLOS CASARES II 03/02/2001
HARAS ARGENTINOS L 05/02/2001
GUILLERMO KEMMIS II 09/02/2001
CASA DEL TEATRO L 12/02/2001
IRLANDA III 16/02/2001
CIRC.PROP.DE CZAS.DE S.P.C. III 18/02/2001
COMPARACION I 24/02/2001
SATURNINO J. UNZUE I 03/03/2001
OTOÑO II 16/03/2001
SANTIAGO LURO I 18/03/2001
GENERAL ARENALES III 19/03/2001
GILBERTO LERENA I 24/03/2001
ARTURO R. BULLRICH II 01/04/2001
DE LAS AMERICAS-O.S.A.F.(INT.) I 02/04/2001
REPUBLICA ARGENTINA (INTERNAC. I 07/04/2001
CIUDAD DE BUENOS AIRES (INT.) I 07/04/2001
ASOCIACION DE PROP.DE SPC III 13/04/2001
GENERAL FRANCISCO B. BOSCH III 15/04/2001
MALVINAS ARGENTINAS L 20/04/2001
ESTADOS UNIDOS DE AMERICA III 23/04/2001
CRIADORES I 28/04/2001
AYACUCHO III 30/04/2001
JORGE DE ATUCHA I 05/05/2001
HIPODROMO ARGENTINO III 07/05/2001
MONTEVIDEO I 12/05/2001
INES VICTORICA ROCA III 18/05/2001
BENITO VILLANUEVA II 25/05/2001
CORONEL PRINGLES II 27/05/2001
ESPAÑA L 28/05/2001
JUAN PEDRO ARTIGAS L 31/05/2001
JULIO FELIX PENNA L 01/06/2001
JULIO FELIX PENNA (2º TURNO) L 01/06/2001
MIGUEL A. Y T.JUAREZ CELMAN II 09/06/2001
REPUBLICA DE PANAMA III 15/06/2001
GENERAL BELGRANO II 18/06/2001
GENERAL LAVALLE III 24/06/2001
PRENSA HIPICA L 30/06/2001
MANUEL J. GUIRALDES III 08/07/2001
OLD MAN III 09/07/2001
GUILLERMO PAATS III 13/07/2001
CHACABUCO II 21/07/2001
REPUBLICA FEDERATIVA DEL BRASI III 27/07/2001
IGNACIO E IGNACIO F. CORREAS I 04/08/2001
GENERAL LUIS MARIA CAMPOS II 11/08/2001
PARAGUAY III 13/08/2001
JAPON III 17/08/2001
GENERAL SAN MARTIN I 19/08/2001
MIGUEL CANE II 20/08/2001
MEXICO III 24/08/2001
CARLOS MENDITEGUY III 31/08/2001
ITALIA III 02/09/2001
POLLA DE POTRANCAS I 08/09/2001
POLLA DE POTRILLOS I 15/09/2001
FRANCISCO J. BEAZLEY II 17/09/2001
PERU II 21/09/2001
MINERAL L 24/09/2001
CHILE III 28/09/2001
CORONEL MIGUEL F. MARTINEZ II 30/09/2001
SELECCION I 06/10/2001
DE HONOR I 08/10/2001
LOTERIA NACIONAL III 12/10/2001
CARLOS GARDEL L 15/10/2001
EDUARDO CASEY II 19/10/2001
BOLIVIA L 22/10/2001
MAIPU I 27/10/2001
GENERAL ALVEAR III 02/11/2001
IRINEO LEGUISAMO L 05/11/2001
NACIONAL I 10/11/2001
THE JAPAN RACING ASSOCIATION L 12/11/2001
PALERMO I 18/11/2001
RAMON BIAUS II 23/11/2001
VENEZUELA II 25/11/2001
CARLOS TOMKINSON II 30/11/2001
GOBIERNO CIUDAD BUENOS AIRES L 08/12/2001
GENERAL GUEMES L 10/12/2001
PROVINCIAS UNIDAS L 14/12/2001
ENCUENTRO PROVINCIAL L 17/12/2001
LIBERTAD II 23/12/2001
VICENTE L. CASARES II 28/12/2001

Hipódromo de La Plata
Nombre del Clásico Grupo/Grade Fecha
LATINOAMERICA III 28/01/2001
FORTUNATO DAMIANI III 01/02/2001
LUIS MARIA DOYHENARD III 11/02/2001
JOCKEY CLUB DE MONTEVIDEO L 20/02/2001
REPUBLICA DE VENEZUELA III 06/03/2001
AGUSTIN B. GAMBIER II 08/03/2001
JOCKEY CLUB ARGENTINO III 11/03/2001
COMPARACION DE LA PLATA III 15/03/2001
URBANO DE IRIONDO (H) L 22/03/2001
ARTURO A. BULLRICH III 25/03/2001
AMILCAR A. MERCADER L 03/04/2001
CRIADORES ARGENTINOS DEL SPC L 08/04/2001
ASOC.BONAERENSE DE PROP.SPC III 22/04/2001
RAUL ARISTEGUI II 01/05/2001
CLASICO BIC.CIUDAD DE ENSENADA NG 06/05/2001
PEDRO GOENAGA II 10/05/2001
VICENTE CENTURION L 20/05/2001
25 DE MAYO DE 1810 II 24/05/2001
JOAQUIN V. MAQUEDA III 29/05/2001
CLEMENTE BENAVIDES III 03/06/2001
ANTONIO CANE III 05/06/2001
ASOC.PROP.CAB.DE CARR.BS.AS. III 07/06/2001
INDEPENDENCIA L 14/06/2001
PATRIA L 21/06/2001
MIGUEL LUIS MORALES II 01/07/2001
CLUB HIPICO DE TANDIL L 10/07/2001
9 DE JULIO-DIA DE LA INDEPEND. III 12/07/2001
ISIDORO ARAMBURU II 15/07/2001
REPUBLICA DEL PERU L 29/07/2001
WILFREDO LATHAM L 02/08/2001
JOCKEY CLUB DE AZUL L 07/08/2001
POLLA DE POTRANCAS DE LA PLATA II 09/08/2001
POLLA DE POTRILLOS DE LA PLATA II 12/08/2001
GENERAL JOSE DE SAN MARTIN III 16/08/2001
STUD BOOK ARGENTINO L 21/08/2001
MANUEL F. Y EMILIO GNECCO III 26/08/2001
DIEGO WHITE III 04/09/2001
HIPODROMO DE LA PLATA II 09/09/2001
JOCKEY CLUB BRASILEIRO L 11/09/2001
JOSE PEDRO RAMIREZ III 13/09/2001
NIGROMANTE L 18/09/2001
GENERAL MANUEL BELGRANO II 20/09/2001
SELECCION DE POTRANCAS I 23/09/2001
RAUL LOTTERO L 02/10/2001
JOCKEY CLUB DE LA PROV.BS.AS. II 07/10/2001
ESPAÑA-DIA DE LA RAZA III 18/10/2001
BENITO LYNCH III 21/10/2001
JOCKEY CLUB DE ROSARIO L 25/10/2001
PROVINCIA DE BUENOS AIRES I 01/11/2001
MARCOS LEVALLE II 15/11/2001
JOAQUIN V. GONZALEZ-INTERNAC. I 19/11/2001
CIUDAD DE LA PLATA -INTERNAC. I 19/11/2001
DARDO ROCHA - INTERNACIONAL I 19/11/2001
OSWALDO ARANHA L 02/12/2001
REPUBLICA DE CHILE L 04/12/2001
ORG.SUD.DE FOMENTO DEL SPC II 06/12/2001
LOS CRIADORES II 16/12/2001
UBERTO F. VIGNART II 27/12/2001
CLAUSURA II 30/12/2001

Ganadores clásicos
  2000     2002     2003     2004     2005     2006     2007     2008     2009     2010     2011     2012     2013     2014     2015     2016     2017  

Página anterior