Resultados Clásicos 2000
Hipódromo de San Isidro
Nombre del Clásico Grupo/Grade Fecha
CLASICO ENERO NG 01/01/2000
GENERAL LAS HERAS III 07/01/2000
GAY HERMIT III 09/01/2000
FRANCIA III 15/01/2000
BOTAFOGO III 22/01/2000
RICARDO Y E.FERNANDEZ GUERRICO II 28/01/2000
GENERAL VIAMONTE III 06/02/2000
CONGREVE III 12/02/2000
MIGUEL A. MARTINEZ DE HOZ II 19/02/2000
JUAN SHAW II 26/02/2000
OMNIUM L 01/03/2000
HORACIO BUSTILLO III 05/03/2000
SANTIAGO LAWRIE II 11/03/2000
MANUEL ANASAGASTI L 18/03/2000
AMERICA II 24/03/2000
ISLAS MALVINAS L 01/04/2000
MACON L 07/04/2000
ABRIL II 15/04/2000
ELISEO RAMIREZ I 22/04/2000
PARTICULA II 28/04/2000
RAUL Y RAUL E. CHEVALIER I 30/04/2000
CAPITAL II 06/05/2000
LETEO L 10/05/2000
JUAN SALVADOR BOUCAU L 12/05/2000
JOSE B. ZUBIAURRE L 12/05/2000
OLAVARRIA III 14/05/2000
ASOC. ARG. DE FOMENTO EQUINO L 17/05/2000
FEDERICO DE ALVEAR III 19/05/2000
ANTARTIDA ARGENTINA L 24/05/2000
25 DE MAYO I 27/05/2000
AUSTRIA L 31/05/2000
GRAN CRITERIUM I 02/06/2000
VELOCIDAD III 07/06/2000
DE POTRANCAS I 10/06/2000
PORTEÑO III 17/06/2000
ORANGE L 25/06/2000
PRODUCCION NACIONAL III 07/07/2000
9 DE JULIO I 09/07/2000
PIPPERMINT II 15/07/2000
ETOILE L 19/07/2000
OMEGA III 22/07/2000
MELGAREJO L 26/07/2000
OCURRENCIA II 28/07/2000
1000 GUINEAS-CONS.DE POTRANCAS I 05/08/2000
PROPIETARIOS L 09/08/2000
2000 GUINEAS-CONS.DE POTRILLOS I 12/08/2000
RECONQUISTA L 16/08/2000
EUDORO J. BALSA III 18/08/2000
PROGRESO II 20/08/2000
NECOCHEA L 23/08/2000
LA MISSION I 26/08/2000
ESPIRITA L 30/08/2000
ECUADOR II 03/09/2000
ENSAYO II 08/09/2000
SUIPACHA I 16/09/2000
PEDRO CHAPAR III 23/09/2000
CONDESA III 27/09/2000
GENERAL PUEYRREDON II 30/09/2000
JOCKEY CLUB I 07/10/2000
ORBIT L 13/10/2000
SAN ISIDRO I 15/10/2000
SIBILA II 21/10/2000
EMBRUJO L 25/10/2000
COMPETENCIA L 27/10/2000
LOS HARAS II 28/10/2000
CARLOS P. RODRIGUEZ II 03/11/2000
ENRIQUE ACEBAL I 11/11/2000
COPA DE ORO I 18/11/2000
CYLLENE II 22/11/2000
PROVINCIA DE BUENOS AIRES II 25/11/2000
URBANO DE IRIONDO L 01/12/2000
COPA DE PLATA-ARQ.R.V.MANSILLA I 09/12/2000
LAMADRID L 13/12/2000
JOAQUIN S. DE ANCHORENA (INTER I 16/12/2000
CARLOS PELLEGRINI (INTERNAC.) I 16/12/2000
FELIX DE ALZAGA UNZUE (INTERN. I 16/12/2000
COCLES L 22/12/2000
TRESIETE L 24/12/2000
RIO DE LA PLATA L 27/12/2000
TOMAS LYON II 30/12/2000

Hipódromo Argentino de Palermo
Nombre del Clásico Grupo/Grade Fecha
COMPARACION I 08/01/2000
BUENOS AIRES III 14/01/2000
APERTURA III 23/01/2000
IRLANDA III 29/01/2000
HARAS ARGENTINOS L 05/02/2000
CASA DEL TEATRO L 11/02/2000
CIRC.PROP.DE CZAS.DE S.P.C. III 20/02/2000
CARLOS CASARES II 25/02/2000
GUILLERMO KEMMIS II 04/03/2000
GENERAL ARENALES III 10/03/2000
OTOÑO II 17/03/2000
GILBERTO LERENA I 19/03/2000
CRIADORES I 25/03/2000
SATURNINO J. UNZUE I 02/04/2000
SANTIAGO LURO I 08/04/2000
ASOC. DE PROPIETARIOS S.P.C. III 10/04/2000
GENERAL FRANCISCO B. BOSCH III 16/04/2000
DE LAS AMERICAS OSAF-INTERNAC. I 21/04/2000
INES VICTORICA ROCA III 29/04/2000
REPUBLICA ARGENTINA (INTERNAC. I 01/05/2000
CIUDAD DE BUENOS AIRES I 01/05/2000
HIPODROMO ARGENTINO III 05/05/2000
JORGE DE ATUCHA I 13/05/2000
MONTEVIDEO I 20/05/2000
BENITO VILLANUEVA II 26/05/2000
ARTURO R. BULLRICH II 28/05/2000
JUAN PEDRO ARTIGAS L 29/05/2000
CORONEL PRINGLES II 03/06/2000
JULIO FELIX PENNA L 05/06/2000
MALVINAS ARGENTINAS L 09/06/2000
MIGUEL A. Y T. JUAREZ CELMAN II 11/06/2000
REPUBLICA DE PANAMA III 16/06/2000
GENERAL BELGRANO II 19/06/2000
ESTRELLAS JUNIORS SPRINT I 24/06/2000
ESTRELLAS JUVENILE FILLIES I 24/06/2000
CARRERA ESTRELLAS JUVENILE I 24/06/2000
CARRERA ESTRELLAS CLASSIC I 24/06/2000
CARRERA ESTRELLAS DISTAFF I 24/06/2000
CARRERA ESTRELLAS SPRINT I 24/06/2000
GENERAL LAVALLE III 30/06/2000
OLD MAN III 08/07/2000
PRENSA HIPICA L 10/07/2000
MANUEL J GUIRALDES III 14/07/2000
GUILLERMO PAATS III 17/07/2000
REPUB. FEDERATIVA DEL BRASIL III 21/07/2000
CHACABUCO II 23/07/2000
ESPAÑA L 24/07/2000
IGNACIO E I.F. CORREAS I 29/07/2000
PARAGUAY III 31/07/2000
ITALIA III 04/08/2000
GENERAL LUIS M. CAMPOS II 06/08/2000
MIGUEL CANE II 11/08/2000
MAIPU I 19/08/2000
GENERAL SAN MARTIN I 21/08/2000
JAPON III 25/08/2000
POLLA DE POTRANCAS I 02/09/2000
MEXICO III 04/09/2000
POLLA DE POTRILLOS I 09/09/2000
AYACUCHO III 11/09/2000
FRANCISCO J. BEAZLEY II 15/09/2000
PERU II 17/09/2000
CARLOS MENDITEGUY III 18/09/2000
CORONEL MIGUEL F. MARTINEZ II 22/09/2000
CHILE III 01/10/2000
IRINEO LEGUISAMO L 02/10/2000
CARLOS TOMKINSON II 06/10/2000
BOLIVIA L 09/10/2000
EDUARDO CASEY II 14/10/2000
SELECCION I 16/10/2000
DE HONOR I 20/10/2000
LOTERIA NACIONAL III 23/10/2000
ESTADOS UNIDOS III 29/10/2000
CARLOS GARDEL L 30/10/2000
NACIONAL I 04/11/2000
GENERAL GUEMES L 10/11/2000
PALERMO I 12/11/2000
RAMON BIAUS II 17/11/2000
VENEZUELA II 26/11/2000
MINERAL L 30/11/2000
THE JAPAN RACING ASSOCIATION L 02/12/2000
GOBIERNO DE LA CIUDAD DE BS.AS L 08/12/2000
GENERAL ALVEAR III 10/12/2000
PROVINCIAS UNIDAS L 15/12/2000
ENCUENTRO PROVINCIAL L 18/12/2000
LIBERTAD II 23/12/2000
VICENTE L. CASARES II 29/12/2000

Hipódromo de La Plata
Nombre del Clásico Grupo/Grade Fecha
LATINOAMERICA III 16/01/2000
FORTUNATO DAMIANI III 03/02/2000
LUIS MARIA DOYHENARD III 08/02/2000
JOCKEY CLUB DE MONTEVIDEO L 22/02/2000
REPUBLICA DE VENEZUELA III 02/03/2000
AGUSTIN B. GAMBIER III 07/03/2000
JOCKEY CLUB ARGENTINO III 12/03/2000
COMPARACION DE LA PLATA III 16/03/2000
URBANO DE IRIONDO (H) L 23/03/2000
ARTURO A. BULLRICH III 26/03/2000
AMILCAR MERCADER L 04/04/2000
CRIADORES ARGENTINOS DE S.P.C. L 09/04/2000
ASOC.BONAERENSE DE PROP.SPC III 23/04/2000
RAUL ARISTEGUI II 02/05/2000
PEDRO GOENAGA II 07/05/2000
VICENTE CENTURION L 21/05/2000
25 DE MAYO DE 1810 II 25/05/2000
JOAQUIN V. MAQUEDA III 30/05/2000
CLEMENTE BENAVIDES III 01/06/2000
ASOC.PROP.DE CAB.DE CARR.BS.AS III 04/06/2000
ANTONIO CANE III 08/06/2000
INDEPENDENCIA L 13/06/2000
PATRIA L 15/06/2000
GENERAL MANUEL BELGRANO II 18/06/2000
MIGUEL LUIS MORALES II 02/07/2000
9 DE JULIO-DIA DE LA INDEPEND. III 06/07/2000
JOCKEY CLUB BRASILEIRO L 11/07/2000
CLUB HIPICO DE TANDIL L 13/07/2000
ISIDORO ARAMBURU II 16/07/2000
REPUBLICA DEL PERU L 30/07/2000
WILFREDO LATHAM L 03/08/2000
JOCKEY CLUB DE AZUL L 08/08/2000
POLLA DE POTRANCAS II 10/08/2000
POLLA DE POTRILLOS DE LA PLATA II 13/08/2000
GENERAL JOSE DE SAN MARTIN III 17/08/2000
STUD BOOK ARGENTINO L 22/08/2000
MANUEL F. Y EMILIO GNECCO III 27/08/2000
DIEGO WHITE III 05/09/2000
HIPODROMO DE LA PLATA II 10/09/2000
RAUL LOTTERO L 12/09/2000
JOSE PEDRO RAMIREZ III 14/09/2000
NIGROMANTE L 19/09/2000
SELECCION DE POTRANCAS I 24/09/2000
ORG.SUD.DE FOMENTO DEL P.S.C. II 05/10/2000
JOCKEY CLUB DE LA PROV.BS.AS. II 08/10/2000
ESPAÑA-DIA DE LA RAZA III 19/10/2000
BENITO LYNCH III 22/10/2000
JOCKEY CLUB DE ROSARIO L 24/10/2000
PROVINCIA DE BUENOS AIRES I 02/11/2000
MARCOS LEVALLE II 16/11/2000
CIUDAD DE LA PLATA (INTERNAC.) I 19/11/2000
JOAQUIN V. GONZALEZ (INTERNAC. I 19/11/2000
DARDO ROCHA (INTERNACIONAL) I 19/11/2000
OSWALDO ARANHA L 12/12/2000
REPUBLICA DE CHILE L 14/12/2000
LOS CRIADORES II 17/12/2000
LUIS MONTEVERDE L 21/12/2000
UBERTO F. VIGNART II 28/12/2000
CLAUSURA II 31/12/2000

Ganadores clásicos
  2001     2002     2003     2004     2005     2006     2007     2008     2009     2010     2011     2012     2013     2014     2015     2016     2017  

Página anterior