Resultados Clásicos 2019
Hipódromo de San Isidro
Nombre del Clásico Grupo/Grade Fecha
CLASICO GENTLEMEN NG 04/01/2019
CLASICO ENERO NG 12/01/2019
BOTAFOGO III 12/01/2019
CONGREVE L 20/01/2019
HS.OJO DE AGUA L 20/01/2019
FRANCIA L 27/01/2019
JUAN SHAW II 02/02/2019
M.MARTINEZ DE HOZ G1 I 02/02/2019
CLASICO FALLOW NG 08/02/2019
RIO DE LA PLATA L 10/02/2019
CLASICO VIT REINA NG 13/02/2019
GENERAL VIAMONTE III 16/02/2019
HORACIO BUSTILLO II 16/02/2019
OMNIUM L 23/02/2019
FOMENTO EQUINO L 02/03/2019
CLAS. MISS TERRIBLE NG 10/03/2019
GRAN. A CABALLO L 13/03/2019
AMERICA II 16/03/2019
FDEZ. GUERRICO II 16/03/2019

Hipódromo Argentino de Palermo
Nombre del Clásico Grupo/Grade Fecha
CLASICO APERTURA II 05/01/2019
CLASICO RAFALE NG 05/01/2019
BUENOS AIRES III 13/01/2019
CLASICO TATAN NG 18/01/2019
CLASICO FRARI NG 21/01/2019
CLASICO INTENDENTE MELCHOR POS L 28/01/2019
CLASICO GENERAL FRANCISCO B. B III 28/01/2019
CLASICO VERANO NG 31/01/2019
CLASICO ULTRASONIDO NG 01/02/2019
CLASICO CARLOS CASARES III 09/02/2019
CLASICO GUILLERMO KEMMIS III 09/02/2019
CLASICO HARAS ARGENTINOS L 09/02/2019
CLASICO ESPADAÑA NG 11/02/2019
CLASICO KASTEEL NG 22/02/2019
CLASICO GOOD MANNERS NG 22/02/2019
CLASICO MIGUEL ANGEL Y TOMAS J II 24/02/2019
CLASICO GENERAL ARENALES III 04/03/2019
CLASICO SANTIAGO LURO II 09/03/2019
CLASICO SATURNINO J. UNZUE II 09/03/2019
CLASICO OTOÑO II 09/03/2019
CLASICO ARTURO R. Y ARTURO BUL II 09/03/2019
EL VIRTUOSO (L) L 11/03/2019
CLASICO JAMELAO L 15/03/2019
IRLANDA III 18/03/2019

Hipódromo de La Plata
Nombre del Clásico Grupo/Grade Fecha
LUCIO TABORDA III 15/01/2019
LATINOAMERICA III 19/01/2019
NUEVA GENERACION NG 22/01/2019
EMILIO CASARES L 22/01/2019
NUEVA GENERACION NG 26/01/2019
URUGUAY NG 03/02/2019
OSWALDO ARANHA L 07/02/2019
AMILCAR A. MERCADER L 14/02/2019
CRIADORES ARGENTINOS DEL SANGR L 17/02/2019
TESONERA NG 26/02/2019
COMPARACION (LA PLATA) L 28/02/2019
DERLI A. GOMEZ G3 III 12/03/2019
A.B. GAMBIER III 14/03/2019
HARDINGGE (C) NG 17/03/2019
A.A. BULLRICH G3 III 17/03/2019

Hipódromo La Punta - Provincia de San Luis
Nombre del Clásico Grupo/Grade Fecha
CLASICO PREPARATORIO GRAN PREM NG 20/01/2019
CLASICO JUAN BAUTISTA BAIGORRI NG 17/02/2019
CLASICO ESTRELLAS PUNTANAS NG 17/02/2019
GRAN PREMIO VICENTE DUPUY III 17/02/2019
CLASICO JUAN ESTEBAN PEDERNERA NG 17/02/2019
CLASICO JUAN BAUTISTA BAIGORRI NG 17/02/2019

Ganadores clásicos
  2000     2001     2002     2003     2004     2005     2006     2007     2008     2009     2010     2011     2012     2013     2014     2015     2016     2017     2018  

Página anterior